Archived on August 20, 2012. Visit www.aiga.org for more information.

"Next" attendees by state


Peter Husby - Neenah Paper
Wendy Schleicher - National Gallery of Art
Sharon Wells - Sharon Elizabeth Wells Studio - Laguna Beach/Aspen, CA/CO

Alabama
Teena McCullar - MailSouth - Helena, AL
Elizabeth Moore - Auburn University - Auburn University, AL
Kate Rexrode - MailSouth - Helena, AL

Alaska
David L. Allen - U.S. Forest Service - Anchorage, AK
Cary King - Red Carrot Design, Inc. - Anchorage, AK
Charles Lindemuth - USDA - Anchorage, AK
Vanessa Rathbun - - Anchorage, AK

Arizona
Donna Atwood - - Phoenix, AZ
Acacia Betancourt - - Tucson, AZ
Gianna Biocca - - Tucson, AZ
Jackson Boelts - Boelts Design - Tucson, AZ
Margo Braman - Studio D - Sedona, AZ
Jesus Miramontes Garcia - - Flagstaff, AZ
Randy Gorman - SCF Arizona - Phoenix, AZ
Elisabeth Harris - Blufish Design Studio - Phoenix, AZ
Kelsey Hawes - - Tucson, AZ
Gary Kanning - 420 Science - Phoenix, AZ
Val J Lehnerd - Studio 67 Design - Tucson, AZ
John Lucatorta - - Tucson, AZ
Emily E. Mann - - Tucson, AZ
Matthew Messersmith - - Flagstaff, AZ
Patricia Moore - MooreDesign Associates - Phoenix, AZ
Michaela Oltmans - Olsson Associates - Phoenix, AZ
Kimberly Piet - - Tucson, AZ
David Rotman - - Flagstaff, AZ
Gary Rozanc - - Tucson, AZ
Ursula Suszko - Grand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZ
Rafael Tapia, III - - Flagstaff, AZ
Yoshi Walker - - Paradise Valley, AZ
Stefan Eric Walz - University of Arizona - Tucson, AZ
Cass Weaver - The Boeing Company - Mesa, AZ

Arkansas
David R. Andrus - John Brown University - Siloam Springs, AR
Chris McMillen - Dillards - Little Rock, AR

California
Daarina Abdus-Samad - Norma Coombs Middle School - Altadena, CA
Sean Adams - AdamsMorioka, Inc. - Beverly Hills, CA
Kansinee Adsanatham - - Mountain View, CA
Masood Ahmed - - Berkeley, CA
Ayako Akazawa - Chronicle Books - San Francisco, CA
Mike Albrect - Adobe - San Jose, CA
James Ales - Monterey Bay Aquarium - Monterey, CA
Barbara Allen - Natural History Museum of LA County - Los Angeles, CA
Savio Alphonso - - Santa Ana, CA
Andre Andreev - Dress Code - San Francisco, CA
Frank Armstrong - California State University - Chico, CA
David Hisaya Asari - - Oakland, CA
Sean Baca - Anthem Worldwide - San Leandro, CA
Julie Baher - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Blaine Barkey - Canon Communications - Los Angeles, CA
Enrique Gerardo Barrios - The Groop - South Pasadena, CA
Christopher Becker - - South Pasadena, CA
Mary Kate Belliveau - Appleton Coated - Long Beach, CA
Timothy Robert Belonax - - San Francisco, CA
Candice Benjamin - FIDM - Los Angeles, CA
Shoshana Berger - ReadyMade - Berkeley, CA
Renee Berkhoel - - Seal Beach, CA
Biki Berry - Apple Incorporated - Recruiting - Cupertino, CA
Faizah Bhatti - Gemological Institute of America - Carlsbad, CA
Jen Bilik - Knock Knock - Venice, CA
Joan Bodensteiner - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Archie Boston - Archie Boston Graphic Design - Los Angeles, CA
Douglas Bowman - Google - Mountain View, CA
Jane Brady - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Yael Braha - Ex'pression College for Digital Arts - Berkeley, CA
Jessica Braun - UC Press - Berkeley, CA
Melony Wofford Bravmann - - Pleasanton, CA
Annessa Braymer - - South Pasadena, CA
Gaby Brink - Tomorrow Partners - Oakland, CA
Adam Brodsley - Volume - San Francisco, CA
Stefan G. Bucher - 344 Design, LLC - Pasadena, CA
James Buckingham - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Nichole Budd - University of San Diego - San Diego, CA
Alice Bybee - - San Francisco, CA
Robert Bynder - Robert Bynder Design, Inc. - Westlake Village, CA
Brian Campbell - Lithographix Inc - Hawthorne, CA
Casey Caplowe - GOOD Magazine - West Hollywood, CA
Daniel Capriles - The North Face - San Leandro, CA
Valerie Casey - frog design - Palo Alto, CA
Jimmy Chen - Schematic, Inc. - Los Angeles, CA
Michelle Cherian - - San Francisco, CA
Elaine Chernov - - Los Angeles, CA
Pao Chiu - The North Face - San Leandro, CA
Fani Chung - Gee + Chung Design - San Francisco, CA
John Clark - Looking - El Segundo, CA
Jennifer Cogan - Paul Hastings Attorneys - Los Angeles, CA
Conor Colvin-Hunter - AM/FM - Glendale, CA
Christopher Converse - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Kelly Cooper - Sol Design Group - Sacramento, CA
Lafcadio Cortesi - ForestEthics - San Francisco, CA
Seth Cortright - Sol Design Group - Sacramento, CA
Erik Cox - C2, LLC - Half Moon Bay, CA
Patrick Coyne - Communication Arts Magazine - Menlo Park, CA
Mary Crotteau - - Buena Park, CA
Cathy Curtis - Textual - Los Angeles, CA
Andrew D'Ambrosio - Canon Communications - Los Angeles, CA
Brian Dangel - Amylin Pharmaceuticals - San Diego, CA
Laurel D'Angelo - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Matthew Davis - - Redlands, CA
Carolina de Bartolo - - San Anselmo, CA
Veronica Denny - DFS Galleria - San Francisco, CA
Nathalie Destandau - Tomorrow - Berkeley, CA
Vanessa Dina - Chronicle Books - San Francisco, CA
Karla Dominguez - Ghirardelli Chocolate Company - San Leandro, CA
Kirk Donnan - Oracle - Redwood Shores, CA
Michael Dooley - MichaelDooley Design - Pasadena, CA
Ryan Dorazi - - Monterey Park, CA
Brian Dougherty - Celery Design Collaborative - Berkeley, CA
Sandy Drooker - University of California Press - Berkeley, CA
Hugh Dubberly - Dubberly Design Office - San Francisco, CA
Derek Emerson - dedstudios - Hermosa Beach, CA
Claire Erwin - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Craig Evans - ColorGraphics - Costa Mesa, CA
Andrew Farrell - Kaiser Permanente - Pasadena, CA
Edward Fella - CalArts, School of Art - Valencia, CA
Ann Field - Art Center College of Design - Pasadena, CA
Brad Fisher - Sappi Fine Paper - Orange, CA
Kelly Fite - Loyola Marymount University - Los Angeles, CA
Brad Fleming - Hemlock Printers Inc. - Walnut Creek, CA
Mary Foley - - San Bruno, CA
Stuart Frolick - California Institute of the Arts - Valencia, CA
Kari Fry - Mohawk Fine Papers - Torrance, CA
David Fung - Celery Design Collaborative - San Francisco, CA
Earl Gee - Gee + Chung Design - San Francisco, CA
Steven Gerry - Disneyland Resort Yellow Shoes Creative - Anaheim, CA
Kent Giacomozzi - Sacramento Area Council of Governments - Sacramento, CA
Sarah Giegel - Sarah Giegel Visual Communications - Rancho Mirage, CA
Carlos A. Gonzalez - Steinberg Architects - San Jose, CA
Jordi Gonzalez - Hewlett-Packard - San Diego, CA
Deanna Goodwin - Gensler - Santa Monica, CA
Jessica Gore - Gore Creative - Alameda, CA
Amy Gustincic - Satellite Design - San Francisco, CA
Laura Haertling - Hot Studio - San Francisco, CA
Nik Hafermaas - Art Center College of Design - Pasadena, CA
Geoffrey Halber - DWELL - San Francisco, CA
Phil Hamlett - Academy of Art University - San Francisco, CA
Bart Haney - Superhappybunny - San Francisco, CA
Jennifer Harding - Silverado Senior Living - San Juan Capistrano, CA
Evangeline Haughney - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Grace Hawthorne - ReadyMade - Berkeley, CA
Reed Hay - Kaiser Permanente - Pasadena, CA
Amy Hayson - Peculiar Pair Press - Oakland, CA
Eric F. Heiman - Volume - San Francisco, CA
Terry Hemphill - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Tom Henke - University of San Francisco - San Francisco, CA
Steven Henry - Cenveo - Los Angeles, CA
Gabriel E. Hernandez - Fagan | Welles - San Francisco, CA
Manuela Hieronimus - CalPERS - Sacramento, CA
Kit Hinrichs - Pentagram Design - San Francisco, CA
Didrik Hoag - Intuit - Mountain View, CA
Michael Hodgson - Ph.D - Santa Monica, CA
Ellen Y. Hsu - ellen y hsu design - San Francisco, CA
Mary Huang - - Los Angeles, CA
Keijiro Ikebe - - Santa Clara, CA
Kendra E. Inman - Celery Design Collaborative - Berkeley, CA
Mikako Ito - - Torrance, CA
Jen Jacobs - Parallax Inc. - Rocklin, CA
Lenlee Jenckes - Apple Incorporated - Recruiting - Cupertino, CA
Jo'juan Johnson - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Kimberly Anne Johnson - Autodesk, Inc. - San Francisco, CA
Steven Johnson - Barclays Global Investors - San Francisco, CA
Katharine Johnston - FIDM - Los Angeles, CA
Micah Kasman - Facebook Inc. - Palo Alto, CA
Linda Joy Kattwinkel - Owen, Wickersham & Erickson, PC - San Francisco, CA
Christine Kawato - Natural History Museum of LA County - Los Angeles, CA
Jim Kelley - California State University, Northridge - Northridge, CA
Arpineh Khatchatorians - The Sports Club/LA - Los Angeles, CA
Amy Kim - - Los Angeles, CA
Jina Kim - California State University, Long Beach - Long Beach, CA
Kenneth Kim - Moore Ruble Yudell - Santa Monica, CA
Brian Kobashikawa - - Mountain View, CA
Frits Kouwenhoven - Hemlock Printers Inc. - Walnut Creek, CA
Anita Kovacs - AMB Property Corporation - San Francisco, CA
Yen Lai - Schematic, Inc. - Los Angeles, CA
Mary Lasher - Eye, The International Review of Graphic Design - Palm Springs, CA
Suzanne Louie Lau - PricewaterhouseCoopers - San Francisco, CA
Vincent Lau - Wells Fargo - San Francisco, CA
Kevin Laurino - - Stevenson Ranch, CA
Chris Lauritzen - - Pasadena, CA
Benny Lee - Yahoo! Inc. - Sunnyvale, CA
David Lee - Sapphos Environmental, Inc. - Pasadena, CA
Kyong Lee - - San Francisco, CA
Karen Leung - - South Pasadena, CA
Joan D. Libera - Libera Design - Los Angeles, CA
Dorothy Loo - Neenah Paper - Manhattan Beach, CA
Tom Lopez - Tetra Tech - Pasadena, CA
Jim Love - Altosa Group - Sacramento, CA
Malena Luongo - Milken Family Foundation - Santa Monica, CA
Rose Mack - The Boeing Company - Seal Beach, CA
Shayne Mackey - - San Diego, CA
Tom Magallanes - Milken Family Foundation - Santa Monica, CA
Elena Manferdini - SCI-Arc Design and Visual Studies Faculty - Venice, CA
Tony Manzella - Echelon - Venice, CA
Gavin Mason - Kaiser Permanente - Pasadena, CA
Kevin Mau - The Boeing Company - Anaheim, CA
James McArdle - Mediasurface - Irvine, CA
Andy McCall - Appleton Coated - San Leandro, CA
Whitney McCleary - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Kellie McCool - University of San Francisco - San Francisco, CA
Behnoush Amirian McKay - Woodbury University - Burbank, CA
Scott Meisse - AdamsMorioka, Inc. - Beverly Hills, CA
Rick Memsic - Infowit - Los Angeles, CA
Darcey Merriam - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Katherine Meza - - Pasadena, CA
Suzie Moharos - Oakley, Inc. - Foothill Ranch, CA
Maria Cristina Montoya - - San Diego, CA
David Moon - California State University, Northridge - Northridge, CA
Joshua Moore - Google, Inc - Mountain View, CA
Ooty Moorehead - - La Canada Flintridge, CA
Jorge Morales - - Los Angeles, CA
Noreen Morioka - AdamsMorioka, Inc. - Beverly Hills, CA
Jennifer Morla - Design Within Reach - San Francisco, CA
Cynthia Falge Murnane - Magnitude - Long Beach, CA
David John Muro, II - Voicebox Creative - San Francisco, CA
Eda Murphy - ICG Holliston - Altadena, CA
MaryKate Murphy - UC Berkeley Art Museum/Pacific Film Archive - Berkeley, CA
Sila Mutungi - Bank of America - San Francisco, CA
Mana Nahavandian - SEMI - San Jose, CA
Doreen Nelson - School of Education & Integrative Studies/ Cal State Polytechnic University - Los Angeles, CA
Lisa Niday - Adobe - San Jose, CA
David Nix - DFS North America - Torrance, CA
Michael J. Nolan - New Riders/Peachpit - Berkeley, CA
Kevin O'Neill - Prologue Films - Venice, CA
Donna Oldham - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Henrik Olsen - Hot Studio - San Francisco, CA
Jennifer Olsen - Paper Plane Studio - San Francisco, CA
Michele Renee Ortland - Booz Allen Hamilton - San Francisco, CA
Sang Park - - Valencia, CA
Matt Pashkow - Digital Soup - Culver City, CA
Bennett Peji - Bennett Peji Design - San Diego, CA
Juliana Pennington - Fine Arts Museums of San Francisco - San Francisco, CA
Tina Perez - George P Johnson - San Carlos, CA
Shel Perkins - AIGA Center for Practice Management - San Francisco, CA
Alanna Peters - - San Diego, CA
Michael Peters - - San Diego, CA
Thomas Phinney - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Clive Piercy - A/C - Santa Monica, CA
Leslie Pollock - Dustin W Design, Inc. - Los Angeles, CA
Karen Pomeroy - Pomeroy West - Torrance, CA
Nichole Pope - - San Diego, CA
Tiffany Powell - FIDM - Los Angeles, CA
Adam Pratt - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Lisa Prichard - DZN, The Design Group - Los Angeles, CA
Jennifer Pyle - - Long Beach, CA
Tonya Rado - Intuit - Tiburon, CA
Ilian Ramirez - Oakley, Inc. - Foothill Ranch, CA
Sal Randazzo - Sal Randazzo Design - San Jose, CA
Margaret Reeve - Otis College of Art and Design - Los Angeles, CA
Jim Ringham - Adobe Systems, Inc. - San Jose, CA
Chris Ritke - 49PM - San Geronimo, CA
Elizabeth Rolapp - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Catherine Anne Roman - Woodbury University - Burbank, CA
Jerry Rothstein - Infowit - Los Angeles, CA
Kathleen Rye - Sappi Fine Paper - San Francisco, CA
Kera A. Saenz de Maturana - - Los Angeles, CA
Andrew Salituri - Conover - San Diego, CA
Liz Sanders - California State University, Chico - Chico, CA
Louise Sandhaus - California Institute of the Arts/LSD - Los Angeles, CA
Steve Sayman - Mediasurface - Irvine, CA
Monica Schlaug - AdamsMorioka, Inc. - Beverly Hills, CA
Charles Schmidt - Crane & Co. - Long Beach, CA
Sara Schneider - Chronicle Books - San Francisco, CA
Renee Schultz - Presidio Trust - San Francisco, CA
Christian Schulz - - Santa Ana, CA
Cliff Scorso - CMP Media LLC - San Francisco, CA
Mary Scott - Academy of Art University - San Francisco, CA
Oliver Sehulster - 1-800-Dentist - Los Angeles, CA
Darcey Self - Sol Design Group - Sacramento, CA
Marcel Seva - Oakley, Inc. - Foothill Ranch, CA
Sheryl Sharp - ColorGraphics - San Francisco, CA
Benjamin Shaykin - - San Francisco, CA
Greg Silveria - Visa International - Burlingame, CA
Grace Silvia - UC Berkeley Art Museum & Pacific Film Archive - Berkeley, CA
Christopher Charles Harrison Simmons - California College of the Arts - San Francisco, CA
Brian Singer - Altitude - San Francisco, CA
Nicole Skillern - - San Francisco, CA
Michelle Smith - Paul Hastings - North Hollywood, CA
Stuart Smith - Getty Publications - Los Angeles, CA
Andy Solari - Sol Design Group - Sacramento, CA
Jennifer Sonderby - San Francisco Museum of Modern Art - San Francisco, CA
Hetal Soni - Intuit - Mountain View, CA
Rachel Leising Soo - Concordia University - Irvine, CA
Kevin Stadler - Thomas P. Cox: Architects, Inc. - Irvine, CA
Will Staehle - - Venice, CA
Aaron Stapley - Stapley-Hildebrand - San Francisco, CA
Kelly Stiles - Movement Inc. - Sausalito, CA
InJu Sturgeon - Group InJu - Los Angeles, CA
Barbara Sudick - California State University, Chico - Chico, CA
Michael Sun - UCLA, Design | Media Arts student - Berkeley, CA
Julia Denise Sutton - Silverado Senior Living - San Juan Capistrano, CA
Anne Swett-Predock - Otis College of Art and Design - Los Angeles, CA
Christopher Taillon - AdamsMorioka, Inc. - Beverly Hills, CA
Daniel Tang - Yahoo! - Hayward, CA
Jill Teeples - 1-800-Dentist - Los Angeles, CA
Scott Thorpe - Chronicle Books - San Francisco, CA
Rangsi Thuwirat - Oakley, Inc. - Foothill Ranch, CA
Jennifer Tolo Pierce - Chronicle Books - San Francisco, CA
Heather Tomlinson - Hewlett-Packard - San Diego, CA
Sharon Torres - Kelley Blue Book - Irvine, CA
Laura Tu - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Los Angeles, CA
Jody Turner - Culture of Future - Mill Valley, CA
Norm Ung - DZN, The Design Group - Los Angeles, CA
Melanie Usas - - Hermosa Beach, CA
Charles Van Vechten - Van Vechten Creative Communications, LLC - San Diego, CA
Michael Vanderbyl - Vanderbyl Design - San Francisco, CA
Philip VanDusen - - San Francisco, CA
Lydia Varmazis - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Susan Vessella - Woodbury University - Burbank, CA
Daniel Villegas - Morans All Natural - Los Angeles, CA
Petrula Vrontikis - Vrontikis Design Office - Los Angeles, CA
Stephen Wahl - IDEO - Palo Alto, CA
Alissa Walker - UnBeige.com - Los Angeles, CA
Kyoko Walton - - Irvine, CA
Steve Whatley - Adobe - San Jose, CA
Lorraine Wild - Green Dragon Office - Los Angeles, CA
Linda Wilder - ColorGraphics - San Francisco, CA
Kenneth Thomas Williams - Kenneth Associates - Mountain View, CA
Holly Willis - Institute for Multimedia Literacy, School of Cinematic Arts, Univ of California - Los Angeles, CA
Katie Wilson - O'Reilly Media - Sebastopol, CA
Lynn Winter - - Los Angeles, CA
Dustin Woehrmann - Dustin W Design, Inc. - Los Angeles, CA
Sharon Woo - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Novato, CA
Tracy Wood - Safeway Inc - Pleasanton, CA
Daniel Yang - - Los Angeles, CA
Jae Yang - Curtco Media - Los Angeles, CA
Doug Yasuda - Toyota Financial Services - Torrance, CA
Danny G Yee - Yee Design - Los Angeles, CA
Sue Yee - Yee Design - Los Angeles, CA
Lily Yen - Bank of America - San Francisco, CA
Kim Yu - - Foothill Ranch, CA
Jeff Zwerner - Factor Design, Inc. - San Francisco, CA

Colorado
Lisa Abendroth - Metropolitan State College of Denver - Denver, CO
Diane Adams - University of Colorado - Boulder, CO
Nicky Irene Myrsiades Alden - Chipotle - Denver, CO
Stuart Alden - IdahoStew - Lakewood, CO
Zach Alexander - - Denver, CO
Darrin Alfred - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
Christopher Allegra - Wall Street on Demand - Boulder, CO
Jenny Allen - Quark - Denver, CO
Eric Aluise - Milesbrand - Denver, CO
Staci Amend - CCIntellect - Denver, CO
Jeff Ames - Boston Market - Golden, CO
Kelly Anderson - The Sports Authority - Englewood, CO
Karen Andrews - - Colorado Springs, CO
Leanna Ardizone - - Grand Junction, CO
Chris Arnold - Limber Creative, LLC - Denver, CO
Connie Asher - Asher Studio - Denver, CO
Jan R. Bailey - American Water Works Association - Denver, CO
Christian Bakken - Deviant Company - Denver, CO
Paul Barker - Barker Design, Inc. - Centennial, CO
Rob Barnes - Foils & Dies Vintage Pressworks - Denver, CO
Matt Barqell - Quark - Denver, CO
Juan Barrios - - Boulder, CO
Michael Beindorff - Great-West - Greenwood Village, CO
Sean Bell - Adventure Central - Littleton, CO
Alex Berry - Webroot Software - Boulder, CO
Elaine Betts - Front Range Community College - Westminster, CO
Bo Bickerstaff - - Henderson, CO
Spencer Bigum - - Louisville, CO
AnnDrea Boe - Spark Fun Electronics - Broomfield, CO
Eric Boelts - Brainbolts - Boulder, CO
Kitty Boone - The Aspen Institute - Aspen, CO
Andy Bosselman - Copywriter - Denver, CO
Amanda C. Brainerd - University of Denver - Denver, CO
Bethany Breitner - NewPage Corporation - Golden, CO
Christy Brennand - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Wendy Bressler - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Eric Brettillo - Baxa Corporation - Englewood, CO
Todd Bronson - the sports authority - Englewood, CO
Wendy Brookshire - Toolbox Creative - Fort Collins, CO
Peter Brown - CCIntellect - Denver, CO
Theresa Brown - Holland & Hart LLP - Denver, CO
Colby Brumit - Metro State College of Denver - Denver, CO
Ellen Bruss - Ellen Bruss Design - Denver, CO
Nicole Buettner - University of Denver Daniels College of Business - Denver, CO
Steve Bullock - Steve Bullock Design - Lafayette, CO
Kimberly Burelson - Fresh Produce - Boulder, CO
Crystelle Burns - Hanna Design - Greenwood Village, CO
Gretchen Bustillos - Gensler - Denver, CO
Michael Campbell - University of Colorado - Boulder, CO
Tom Campbell - Toolbox Creative - Fort Collins, CO
Christopher Cardillo - Diligent Design - Denver, CO
William Carlson, II - Colorado Housing and Finance Authority (CHFA) - Denver, CO
Katie Carney - Norris Design - Denver, CO
Charles Carpenter - Ellen Bruss Design - Denver, CO
James Carr - The Denver Post - Wheat Ridge, CO
Jordan Carver - Agency - Denver, CO
Shannon Chandler - - Fort Collins, CO
Russ Chilcoat - Asher Studio - Denver, CO
Gordon Chislett - Ellen Bruss Design - Denver, CO
Lisa Marie Christian - Noble Erickson - Denver, CO
Ru Ciel - National Jewish Medical & Research Center - Denver, CO
Heidi Cies - - Denver, CO
Leon Cobb - Cobb Creative, Inc. - Littleton, CO
Matt Coffman - Anabliss Design - Denver, CO
Kevin Conboy - Wall Street on Demand - Boulder, CO
Diane Cook - - Denver, CO
Gary Cook - - Denver, CO
Lauren Cook - - Denver, CO
Ryan Cooper - D&i - Denver, CO
Michelle Cordle - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Amy Cornish - - Denver, CO
Yazmin Coveney - ITT Visual Information Solutions - Boulder, CO
Alison Cox - - Denver, CO
Patricia Cranmer - Wall Street on Demand - Boulder, CO
Matt Crest - IdahoStew - Morrison, CO
Vernie Croghan - - Denver, CO
Molly Cumming - - Durango, CO
Jeff Davenport - Local Matters, Inc - Denver, CO
Deborah Davis - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Hailey Day - - Denver, CO
Thomas DeMoulin - Arapahoe Community College - Littleton, CO
Noah Dempewolf - - Englewood, CO
Jamie Dennis - New Frontier Bank - Greeley, CO
Carrie DeRamo - Gensler - Denver, CO
Paul DesRosiers - Vermilion Inc - Boulder, CO
Scott Devore - Quark - Denver, CO
Lisa DeYoung - BBI International - Salida, CO
Sharee Lynn Dieringer - Civic Pixel - Denver, CO
Jocelyne Dittmer - Rocky Mountain College of Art + Design - Louisville, CO
Joan Doolittle - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Cheri Dougherty - Awwa Research Foundation - Denver, CO
Matthew Ryan Dunn - University of Denver - Denver, CO
David Dute - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Douglas E. Ekstrand - Ekstrand Creative, LLC - Denver, CO
Matt Eldridge - Barker Design, Inc. - Centennial, CO
Liz Ellis - Arapahoe County Colorado - Littleton, CO
Thomas C. Ema - Ema Design, Inc. - Denver, CO
Carolyn Eustic - F+W Publications - Denver, CO
Stacy Evans - Leopard - Boulder, CO
Rafael Fajardo - University of Denver - Denver, CO
Dan Emery Feldman - American Water Works Association - Denver, CO
Mark Fetkewicz - University of Northern Colorado - Greeley, CO
Lee Fitzgerald - ClanCrean Studios - Littleton, CO
Linda Ford - - Northglenn, CO
Lorena Fox - Vermilion, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Randy Fox - Rocky Mountain College of Art + Design - Lakewood, CO
Catherine J. Foy - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
Janice Frazier - The Tattered Cover Bookstore - Denver, CO
Andrea Fulton - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
Tiffany Furman - Express Press - Westminster, CO
Renee Garfias - Bureau of Land Management - Lakewood, CO
Suzie Garner - Mesa State College - Grand Junction, CO
Aileen Gaumond - - Denver, CO
Courtney A. George - Metropolitan State College of Denver - Lakewood, CO
Eli Gerson - D&i - Denver, CO
Chris Gilbert - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
William Gillies - - Golden, CO
Nicole Goddard - - Englewood, CO
James Good - University of Denver - Denver, CO
Jodee Goodwin - The Creative Alliance - Erie, CO
Adam Gostenik - Corporate Express - Broomfield, CO
Kristy Gotham - - Lakewood, CO
Hugh Graham - Hugh Graham Creative - Denver, CO
Michael R Graham - Signature Advertising - Denver, CO
Sherry Graham - xpedx - Denver, CO
Marty Gregg - ArtHouse Design - Denver, CO
Rick Griffith - MATTER - Denver, CO
Anne Marjorie Grinney-Colomban - Green Jeans CREATIVE - Denver, CO
Danielle L Gudowski - Weaver Multimedia - Denver, CO
Gary Guerriero - CTD - Lafayette, CO
Benjamin Gust - D&I - Denver, CO
Katherine Hadar - Mesa State College - Grand Junction, CO
Sacha Halenda - Mayfire - Boulder, CO
John Hall - Arapahoe Community College - Littleton, CO
John T. Hamilton - John Hamilton Design - Fort Collins, CO
Scott Handyside - - Boulder, CO
Cindy Hanna - Hanna Design - Greenwood Village, CO
Keith Harley - CommArts - Boulder, CO
Melissa Harris - Studio Harris - Denver, CO
Becky Heavner - Leister/Heavner Illustrations - Denver, CO
Annie Hellerstein - Denver Broncos - Denver, CO
Brendan Hemp - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Randy Henderson - Quark - Denver, CO
Sheila J. Hentges - Hentges Design, Inc. - Castle Rock, CO
Mike Herburger - Monigle Associates, Inc. - Denver, CO
Yunita Herupermatasari - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Diane Herzberg - - Boulder, CO
John Hickenlooper - Mayor of Denver - Denver, CO
David Hilgier - - Littleton, CO
Joel Hill - Barnhart Communications - Denver, CO
Teresa Hill - H+L Architecture - Denver, CO
Byron W. Holstine, Jr. - movement - Thornton, CO
Hadley Hooper - - Denver, CO
Vicki Hopewell - Delicious Living Magazine - Louisville, CO
Gayle Hughes - Design Workshop - Denver, CO
Shar Huston - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
Tina Hyrkas - - Broomfield, CO
Allison Jackson - - Colorado Springs, CO
Masako James - - Denver, CO
Mark Jasin - Communication Arts, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Jessica Jeffers - Stifel Nicolaus & Company - Denver, CO
Kathleen Jewby - - Arvada, CO
Jennifer Johnson - where2design - Denver, CO
Kirstin Johnson - Denver Rescue Mission - Denver, CO
Kurt W. Jones - Xerox Corporation - Denver, CO
Leslie Jorgensen-Fera - Connexion Creative - Morrison, CO
Nicole Judice - Corporate Express - Broomfield, CO
Jamie Jurkoshek - H+L Architecture - Denver, CO
Laura Kamis - Baxa Corporation - Englewood, CO
Ann Karpinski - Environmental Defense - Boulder, CO
Amy Kenreich - Amy Kenreich Graphic Design, Inc. - Denver, CO
Wendy Kent - - Centennial, CO
Scott Kessler - Cohn Marketing - Denver, CO
Amy Keutzer - SMART Papers - Parker, CO
Matt Kistler - Toolbox Creative - Fort Collins, CO
John Kjos - Community College of Denver - Denver, CO
Bryan Kleine - Gambro BCT - Lakewood, CO
Steve Koczara - Adayana - Parker, CO
Abbie Kozik - Abbie Kozik Design LLC - Denver, CO
Allison Kramer - - Denver, CO
Amanda Krug - New Hope Natural Media - Boulder, CO
Paul Krygowski - Local Matters, Inc. - Denver, CO
Brady Kuehl - CoorsTek - Golden, CO
Jorge Lamora - Ellen Bruss Design - Denver, CO
Elizabeth Larter - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
G1 Lee - Crispin Porter & Bogusky - Boulder, CO
Irina Lef - - Denver, CO
Bryan Leister - University of Colorado - Denver, CO
Amanda Lenz - - Boulder, CO
Scott Lich - NewPage - Golden, CO
Luke Lisi - - Castle Rock, CO
Billi Little - Quark - Denver, CO
Jan Marie Locket - EDAW, Inc. - Denver, CO
Laura Luchini - Aquarius Design - Westminster, CO
Donna Lundquist - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Bryan Madden - Umoja Art & Design - Boulder, CO
Peter Magnuson - SMART Papers - Morrison, CO
Neely Makhdoom - - Fort Collins, CO
Cesar Maldonado - Milesbrand - Denver, CO
Brandon Martin - H+L Architecture - Denver, CO
Carrie J. Martin - Carrie J. Martin Design - Denver, CO
Janet Martin - Communication Arts, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Frank Marzigliano - Hewlett-Packard - Colorado Springs, CO
Lori Mattina - Morninglori, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Joey Mazzotta - - Denver, CO
Katherine McCoy - High Ground Studios - Buena Vista, CO
Michael McCoy - High Ground Studios - Buena Vista, CO
Kristen McGuire - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Katie McKenna - Vermilion, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Priscilla Mead - PM Graphics - Denver, CO
Mark Meleg - Real Time Marketing - Aspen, CO
Lynn Meyer - The Tattered Cover Bookstore - Denver, CO
Lillian Montes de Oca - Planned Parenthood - Denver, CO
Amy Morawa-Murphy - ALM Design - Denver, CO
Robert Morehouse - Vermilion, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Frederick Murrell - Rocky Mountain College of Art + Design - Lakewood, CO
Ryan Nee - - Golden, CO
Christelle Newkirk - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Mindy Nies - Nies Design / President AIGA Colorado - Arvada, CO
Maia Nilsson - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Doug Nuernberger - Quark - Denver, CO
Heath O'Campo - Cohn Marketing - Denver, CO
Jennifer Okada - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Alma Oliva - Heinrich - Lakewood, CO
Erika Oliver - Aquent - Englewood, CO
Nate Oscar - ITT Vis - Boulder, CO
Jason C. Otero - Art & Anthropology - Denver, CO
Carol Ott - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc. - Snowmass, CO
Chad Palm - Leopard - Boulder, CO
Jeremy Patrick - Hewlett-Packard - Fort Collins, CO
Gretchen Patterson - Prudential Steamboat Realty - Steamboat Springs, CO
Dawn Paul - Dawn Paul Design - Castle Rock, CO
Beth Perault - Bureau of Land Management - Lakewood, CO
Nino Pero - - Thornton, CO
Nicole Peschel - - Lakewood, CO
Karl Peters - BrandSavvy, Inc. - Highlands Ranch, CO
Justin Pfeifer - Merkle, Inc. - Denver, CO
Dave Piccone - Signature Advertising - Denver, CO
Derrin A. Pigg - Aurora Public Schools - Aurora, CO
Dayne Pillow - something clever - Thornton, CO
Allyson Polesovsky - - Lakewood, CO
Sean Porter - Dayjob - Denver, CO
Richard Price - - Louisville, CO
Valeria Price - Val Price, Visual Communicator - Arvada, CO
Dawn Putney - Toolbox Creative - Fort Collins, CO
Liz Quan - Gaiam - Broomfield, CO
Carolyn Quinn-Hensley - Mesa State College - Grand Junction, CO
Jane Rabadi - Metro State College of Denver - Denver, CO
Bryan R. Ranzenberger - University of Denver - Denver, CO
John Rassman - Rassman Design - Denver, CO
Gabriello Re - Ellen Bruss Design - Denver, CO
Ann Rea - - Boulder, CO
Josh Rege - Liquid Inc. - Denver, CO
Shauna Ritter - The Hennegan Company - Bailey, CO
Kristin Rivedal - - Denver, CO
Kevin C. Roberts - Real Time Marketing - Aspen, CO
Lisa Romanowski - Roman Design - Golden, CO
Ray Romero - Heinrich Marketing, Inc. - Denver, CO
Craig Rouse - R Design LLC - Lakewood, CO
Matt Rue - McGinty - Boulder, CO
Kyle Russell - McGinty - Boulder, CO
Jacob Ryan - - Denver, CO
Felix A. Sanchez - - Denver, CO
Josh J. Sandage - Great-West - Greenwood Village, CO
Melanie Schiff - American Water Works Association - Denver, CO
Pat Schnaidt - Hewlett-Packard - Fort Collins, CO
Marjorie Schott - NREL - Golden, CO
Dan Schrad - Faction Media - Denver, CO
Lewis Sharp - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
Brian Shellhorn - Aquent - Englewood, CO
Dani Shoults - Real Time Marketing - Aspen, CO
Amy Siegel - Gensler - Denver, CO
Michael A. Signorella - Studio Signorella - Boulder, CO
Dan Sjogren - Gensler - Denver, CO
Danielle Smedra - Bonfils Blood Center - Denver, CO
Brad Smith - Semple Brown Design, PC - Denver, CO
Kelan Smith - Design Workshop - Denver, CO
Michaela Smith - - Longmont, CO
Terri Smith - Design Workshop - Englewood, CO
Susan M Snipes - Q Digital Studio Ltd - Denver, CO
Lynn Sojak - Green Acres Graphic Design - Denver, CO
Marissa Solomon - Norris Design - Parker, CO
Jeff Solt - New Vista Image - Golden, CO
Rie Speer - McClain Finlon Advertising - Denver, CO
Roxie Speer - Boston Market - Golden, CO
Harry Spetnagel - Gensler - Denver, CO
M. Scott Spineto - - Highlands Ranch, CO
Karen Staab - American Water Works Association - Denver, CO
Jonathon Stalls - - Denver, CO
Dustin Stanton - - Broomfield, CO
Tasso Stathopulos - Barnhart - Denver, CO
Carol Stearns - American Water Works Association - Denver, CO
Marti Stewart - The Tattered Cover Bookstore - Denver, CO
Lori Stikeleather - - Colorado Springs, CO
Travis Stiles - - Denver, CO
Nina Stockstill - Monigle Associates, Inc. - Denver, CO
Anne Streech - - Highlands Ranch, CO
Yu-Wen Su - Short Elliott Hendrickon Inc. - Denver, CO
James Sutherlin - ABMP (Associated Bodywork & Massage Professionals) - Evergreen, CO
Bryana Sylvester - - Denver, CO
Elysia Syriac - Liquid Inc - Denver, CO
Karen Tan - - Denver, CO
Lois Taylor - The Tattered Cover Bookstore - Denver, CO
Robert W. Taylor - Robert W. Taylor Design, Inc. - Boulder, CO
Josh Thies - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Sam Thurman - Booz Allen Hamilton - Colorado Springs, CO
Clara Tompkins - ArtHouse Design - Denver, CO
Amy Tremper - - Boulder, CO
Meghan Trunick - Wall Street on Demand - Boulder, CO
Laurent Tschumy - Monigle Associates, Inc. - Denver, CO
Brian Twigg - - Lakewood, CO
Gilda Twitchell - Boston Market - Golden, CO
Steve Valdeck - - Littleton, CO
Alex Valderrama - Cranium Studio (x design company) - Denver, CO
Peter Valles - spyder - Boulder, CO
David Vaughan - Westwood College Online - Westminster, CO
Julia Veinberg - Weise Communications - Denver, CO
Rachel Vigil - Barnhart USA - Denver, CO
Amanda Villalobos - TeleTech - Denver, CO
Erik Vincent - 505Design - Boulder, CO
Ad Vogele - Design Workshop - Denver, CO
Richard Vollmer - Sports Authority - Englewood, CO
Julie von Gremp - Cohn Marketing - Denver, CO
Sarah Wagle - Metropolitan State College of Denver - Golden, CO
Martin Walaszek - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Michael Walters - Digital Maverick - Golden, CO
Alan Warner - - Denver, CO
Shawn Warren - - Denver, CO
Jay Weise - Weise Communications, Inc. - Denver, CO
Luke Wennik - Leopard - Broomfield, CO
Deborah Wesler - Milesbrand - Denver, CO
Thom Westergren - Corporate Express - Broomfield, CO
Todd Westmoreland - Sports Authority - Englewood, CO
Deborah Wheeler - xpedx - Denver, CO
Jennifer Wilson - Dumb Friends League - Denver, CO
Steve Wisian - New Vista Image - Golden, CO
Laura Witt - Hanna Design - Greenwood Village, CO
Jerry Wittman - Quark - Denver, CO
Lisa Wright - Ellen Bruss Design - Denver, CO
Melanie Yamamoto - American Water Works Association - Denver, CO
Anthony Yenason - - Denver, CO
Helen C. Young - EnZed Design - Denver, CO
Margaret Young-sanchez - Denver Art Museum - Denver, CO
Natalie Zanecchia - - Denver, CO

Connecticut
Marc Alt - Marc Alt & Partners - New Canaan, CT
Teddy Blanks - Winterhouse - Falls Village, CT
Ingrid Chen - DYMO Corporation - Stamford, CT
Regine Crossman - DYMO Corporation - Stamford, CT
Jodie Delohery - The Taunton Press - Newtown, CT
William Drenttel - Winterhouse - Falls Village, CT
Susan Edelman - The Taunton Press - Newtown, CT
John Ferris - Kern Design Group - Stamford, CT
Robert M. Goodfellow - The Taunton Press - Newtown, CT
Christine Graf - Stora Enso North America - Stamford, CT
Elena Grossman - Graphiste - New Haven, CT
Annette Hancharik - Stora Enso North America - Stamford, CT
Jessica Helfand - Winterhouse - Falls Village, CT
Nelson Hsu - DYMO Corporation - Stamford, CT
Alexander M. Isley - Alexander Isley Inc. - Redding, CT
Brandon Kauffman - Dory - Westport, CT
Anita E. Kretzmann - Ethan Allen Inc. - Danbury, CT
Sandy Krolick - Bottom Line Publications - Stamford, CT
Tony McDowell - Stora Enso North America - Stamford, CT
Gareth Mitchell - The Wyant Simboli Group - Norwalk, CT
Ashley Oldacre - - New London, CT
Fiona Rohde - United Rentals - Greenwich, CT
Lyn Bell Rose - Yale Center for British Art - New Haven, CT
Karen Salsgiver - Salsgiver Coveney Associates Inc. - Westport, CT
Jeff Troll - Stora Enso North America - Stamford, CT
Alison D. Wilkes - The Taunton Press - Newtown, CT
Pamela L. Williams - Williams and House - Avon, CT

Delaware
Jeanne McManaman - Barclays - Wilmington, DE

Florida
Jacklyn Alford - University of West Florida, Division of Continuing Education - Pensacola, FL
Joe Andrews - - Lake Buena Vista, FL
Cattia Antezana - - Miami, FL
Monica Aparicio - - Tampa, FL
LaTanya Beauregard - - Orlando, FL
Fernando Borges - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Gabriela Carneiro - - Fort Lauderdale, FL
Tom Cawthon - Valpak - Largo, FL
Brian Chambers - Publix Super Markets, Inc. - Lakeland, FL
Lam Chu - UWF - Pensacola, FL
Charles Cochran - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Cathy Croce - Cox Target Media - Largo, FL
Maggy Cuesta - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Marc Dahl - Modifive Design, Inc. - Tampa, FL
Victor Davila - University of Central Florida - Altamonte Springs, FL
Raquel Figueroa - - Miami, FL
Scott Fricker - University of Miami - Coral Gables, FL
Bill Galbreath - Full Sail Real World Education - Winter Park, FL
David Garcia - - Miami, FL
David Will Gay, III - Disney's Yellow Shoes Creative Group - Winter Garden, FL
Susana Gay - Disney Design Group - Winter Garden, FL
Gabrielle Gourley - PGA Tour - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Triesta Hall - Full Sail Real World Education - Winter Park, FL
Florence Haridan - Gathering - Saint Augustine, FL
John Scott Harper - University of Florida Foundation, Inc. - Gainesville, FL
Jeffrey D. Harrington - Harrington Design Company - Jacksonville, FL
Olga Hayon - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Alexander Heria - Ai Miami International University of Art & Design - Miami, FL
Charles James - Ground Zero Graphic Communications - Coral Springs, FL
P. David Johnson - University of Miami - Coral Gables, FL
Mika Kobayashi - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Stefanie Lopez - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Johana Maldonado - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Jennifer R Malin - Modifive Design, Inc. - Tampa, FL
Mary Mapes - Miami International University of Art and Design - Miami, FL
Rosario Martinez-Canas - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Kelly McMurray - 2communique - Sarasota, FL
Christina Montalvan - Miami International University of Art and Design - Pembroke Pines, FL
Beth Morgan - Gevity - Bradenton, FL
Gloria Anne Musial - Selective HR Solutions - Sarasota, FL
Annette M. Piskel - AMPdzine - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Bradley S Posey - Full Sail Real World Education - Winter Park, FL
Jeremy Ralph - Full Sail Real World Education - Winter Park, FL
Juan Rojas - New World School of the Arts - Miami, FL
Eric Rosenfeld - Full Sail Real World Education - Winter Park, FL
Mary Ann Rosenthal - University of North Florida - Jacksonville, FL
Meghan Schlicher - Crispin Porter + Bogusky - Miami, FL
Thomas Scott - Eye Noise - Orlando, FL
Holly Smith - - Orlando, FL
Chris St. Cyr - Ringling College of Art and Design - Sarasota, FL
Mary Sturtevant - Full Sail Real World Education - Winter Park, FL
Carrie Rae Supancic - - Stuart, FL
Frida Thors - - Miami Beach, FL
David Uribe - New World School of the Arts - Miramar, FL
Heather van Haaften - Triad Digital Media - Tampa, FL
Jane Yanik - Disney's Yellow Shoes Creative Group - Lake Buena Vista, FL

Georgia
Arnel Alinea - CNN On-Air Promotion - Atlanta, GA
Michelle Anderson - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Amanda Babcock - - Atlanta, GA
Isabel Babcock - Portfolio Center - Atlanta, GA
Fathi A. Bakkoush - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Sherra M. Bell - Creative Know-Who, LLC - Atlanta, GA
Steven Bliss - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Kerrie Bonner - Neenah Paper - Alpharetta, GA
Gary Bucci - Neenah Paper - Alpharetta, GA
Jessica Caballero - Vanity Fair Brands - Alpharetta, GA
Laura Lane Champion - TSYS - Columbus, GA
Beth Corbett - Neenah Paper - Alpharetta, GA
Chris Corum - Cartoon Network - Atlanta, GA
Rob Craig - Cartoon Network - Atlanta, GA
Hannah Cross - - Atlanta, GA
Moira Cullen - Coca-Cola North America - Atlanta, GA
Douglas Davenport, Jr. - Going Interactive - Marietta, GA
Matthew DeFrain - Grant Design Collaborative - Canton, GA
Daniel Dejan - Sappi Fine Paper - Atlanta, GA
Allison Dick - - Atlanta, GA
Christopher Doherty - Citizen Studio - Atlanta, GA
Linda Doherty - Citizen Studio - Atlanta, GA
Ben Friedman - Iconologic - Atlanta, GA
Andy Fulp - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Leslie Geer - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Ingrid Gettleson - Neenah Paper - Alpharetta, GA
Jennifer Graham - - Decatur, GA
Bill Grant - Grant Design Collaborative - Canton, GA
Doug Grimmett - Primal Screen - Atlanta, GA
Jane Grimmett - Primal Screen - Atlanta, GA
Scott Gundersen - - Atlanta, GA
Joey Hannaford - University of West Georgia - Atlanta, GA
Merrick Henry - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Bill Higgins - Avenue A | Razorfish - Atlanta, GA
Ana Hovdesven - Sappi Fine Paper North America - Atlanta, GA
Jenny Jaquillard - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Jason Johnson - CNN - Atlanta, GA
Hayley Langteau - VF Intimates - Alpharetta, GA
Peng Low - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Randy Manring - Neenah Paper - Alpharetta, GA
Rachele McGinty-Mock - - Atlanta, GA
Jessica Mears - - Atlanta, GA
Robert D. Miller - - Atlanta, GA
Cedric Mohr - Georgia Institute of Technology ICPA - Atlanta, GA
Sherry Mote - Your Transcendence - Marietta, GA
Kirsten Nantz - - Atlanta, GA
Sallyanne Oettinger - Savannah College of Art and Design - Savannah, GA
Pauline Pellicer - Sellier Design, Inc. - Marietta, GA
Elizabeth Peterson - Grant Design Collaborative - Canton, GA
Tera M. Pike - Goody Products, Inc. - Atlanta, GA
Claire Reeve - - Atlanta, GA
Hank Richardson - Portfolio Center - Atlanta, GA
Matt Rollins - Iconologic - Atlanta, GA
Paige Rosenberger - Stora Enso - Canton, GA
Erin M. Routson - Goody Products, Inc. - Atlanta, GA
Jim Schachterle - - Atlanta, GA
Philip Scopp - CheckFree Corporation - Norcross, GA
Kurt Seidle - Grant Design Collaborative - Canton, GA
Kriston Sellier - Sellier Design, Inc. - Marietta, GA
Julie Spivey - University of Georgia - Athens, GA
Jessica Sutton - - Atlanta, GA
Greg Matthew Sykes - Grant Design Collaborative - Canton, GA
Kyle Raymond Thompson - - Atlanta, GA
Ivan Trujillo - - Lilburn, GA
Amy Vainieri - - Atlanta, GA
Maria Viray - - Cumming, GA
Michelle White - Paula Deen Enterprises - Savannah, GA
Linda Wood - The Art Institute of Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Tom Wright - Neenah Paper - Alpharetta, GA
Scott Zettergren - - Atlanta, GA

Hawaii
Kevin Wong - Outrigger Enterprises Group - Honolulu, HI

Idaho
Linsey Bair - Melaleuca - Idaho Falls, ID
Emily Bush - Melaleuca - Rexburg, ID
Douglas Gneiting - Melaleuca - Idaho Falls, ID
Antonia Hedrick - Bureau of Land Management - Boise, ID
Jasen Jahn - Coldwater Creek - Sandpoint, ID

Illinois
Justin Ahrens - Rule29 - Geneva, IL
Scott Arciniegas - IADT Chicago - Chicago, IL
Dana Arnett - VSA Partners, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Susan Bennett - Stanaszek Goodwin Design - Chicago, IL
Stacy Benson - Chelsea & Scott, LTD - Chicago, IL
James Bernard - Lipman Hearne, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Tom Biederbeck - STEP Inside Design - Peoria, IL
Nicole Brader - - Addison, IL
Brandt Brinkerhoff - VSA Partners, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Joy Burke - - Chicago, IL
Christopher Calvetti - Jones Lang LaSalle - Chicago, IL
Laudina Ann Chioles - - Palatine, IL
Elizabeth Cleek - - Moline, IL
Jeannine Colaco - Skidmore, Owings & Merrill LLP - Chicago, IL
Regina Comito - Morningstar Inc. - Chicago, IL
Karen Crist - Gerard Design - Warrenville, IL
Bart Crosby - Crosby Associates - Chicago, IL
Darin Dawdy - State Farm Insurance Company - Bloomington, IL
Mark Drozd - SGDP - Chicago, IL
David Dumo - National Geographic - School Publishing Group - Evanston, IL
Karolynn Earl - VSA Partners, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Roy Lee Ellis, Jr. - Roy Ellis Design, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Erica Epstein - SGDP - Chicago, IL
Joseph Michael Essex - Essex Two - Chicago, IL
Orin Henry Fink - Thirdwave, LLC - Chicago, IL
Jane Fletcher - Bell, Boyd and Lloyd - Chicago, IL
Nathan Freeman - SnowFire Creative - Bartlett, IL
Christopher Gerke - - Chicago, IL
Matthew Gilman-Smith - - Libertyville, IL
Chuck Gniech - Illinois Institute of Art, Chicago - Chicago, IL
David Gonzalez - Da Be Yo Design Co. - Chicago, IL
Seth L Guge - Arc Worldwide - Algonquin, IL
Julie Harrington - State Farm Insurance Company - Bloomington, IL
Steve Hartman - Creativille, Inc. - Edwardsville, IL
Patricia Haugeberg - Gruppo Cordenons - Des Plaines, IL
Leonel Herrera - lhdesignlab - Addison, IL
Donna Marie Hughes - Hughes Design | Communications - Chicago, IL
Megan Hunter - University of Illinois at Springfield - Springfield, IL
Steve Jensen - Thirdwave, LLC - Chicago, IL
Bernie Johnson - Crane & Co. - Downers Grove, IL
Kurt Karlenzig - Element 79 - Chicago, IL
Phil Karnezis - Webb Scarlett de Vlam - Chicago, IL
Michael S. Konetzka - Dennis/Konetzka/Design Group LLc - Chicago, IL
James Koval - VSA Partners, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Nicole Krzeminski - Sappi Fine Paper - Chicago, IL
Jerzy Kucinski - Lipman Hearne, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Vincent T. LaConte - Illinois Institute of Technology - Chicago, IL
Kam Ching Lau - - Aurora, IL
Marcia Lausen - Studio/lab - Chicago, IL
Vernon Lockhart - Northwestern University - Evanston, IL
Brea Lubin - SGDP - Chicago, IL
Gina Luoma - Ginkgo Creative, Inc. - Oswego, IL
Robert Lynch - The University of Chicago Press - Chicago, IL
Jeffery Mau - Sprint - Chicago, IL
Georgia McWhorter - RTC - Rolling Meadows, IL
Heather Mirabelli - The University of Chicago - Chicago, IL
Eunmi Moon - Campus Recreation University of Illinois - Champaign, IL
Rebecca Ngola - Words&Pictures, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Prakarn Nisarat - Roosevelt University - Chicago, IL
Zulema Orozco - Element 79 - Chicago, IL
Sheryl Phillips - Chelsea & Scott Ltd. - Chicago, IL
Katie Pichette - K. Pichette - Chicago, IL
John Pobojewski - Thirst - Chicago, IL
Emily J. Potts - Rockport Publishers - Peoria, IL
Richard Putt - - Westchester, IL
Sandy Rabin - ICG Holliston - Deerfield, IL
Claudia Renzi - SGDP - Chicago, IL
Mig Reyes - The Illinois Institute of Art - Schaumburg - Bartlett, IL
Jacob Robinson - - Addison, IL
Nancy K. Rockwood - Kym Abrams Design - Chicago, IL
Patrick Roecker - State Farm Insurance Company - Bloomington, IL
Steven P. Ryan - VSA Partners, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Elizabeth Sapp - - Jacksonville, IL
Brendan Shanley - - Chicago, IL
Miki Shim-Rutter - RTC - Rolling Meadows, IL
Staci Simmons - WCMI - Wavconda, IL
Brad Simpson - Element 79 - Chicago, IL
Rachel Williams Smothers - IIT Institute of Design - Chicago, IL
Eliana Stein - - Chicago, IL
Keri Straus - - Chicago, IL
Lynne Strode - Brainforest, Inc. - Chicago, IL
Katie Sutherland - Chelsea and Scott, Ltd. - Lake Bluff, IL
Thomas Sychay - Thirdwave, LLC - Chicago, IL
Reiko Takahashi - Rotary International - Evanston, IL
Craig Taylor - Arc - Chicago, IL
Alison Thomas - Getty Images - Chicago, IL
John Traylor - Efficient Capital Management - Naperville, IL
Elizabeth Tunstall - University of Illinois at Chicago - Chicago, IL
Sharon Valasek - The Ligature - Downers Grove, IL
Jerry Valentine - Pratt Marketing Group - Chicago, IL
Rick Valicenti - Thirst/3ST - Chicago, IL
Misty Vance - State Farm Insurance Company - Bloomington, IL
Tim Voss - Uline - Waukegan, IL
Shira Wachtel - Trillium Creative - Chicago, IL
Malina Weigel - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Chicago, IL
Erin Wells - - Schaumburg, IL
Tim Wilson - Studio/lab - Chicago, IL
Marshall Wolfe - The August Jackson Company - Chicago, IL
Yeonjae Yuk - - Chicago, IL
Malgorzata Zawislak - Euro RSCG Chicago - Chicago, IL
Richard Zeid - Columbia College, Chicago - Chicago, IL
Courtney Owens Zielinski - Hughes Design | Communications - Chicago, IL

Indiana
Heather Bray - - Indianapolis, IN
Esther Earbin - - Indianapolis, IN
Angelica M Espinosa - - Indianapolis, IN
William R. Hendrickson - Indianapolis Convention & Visitors Association - Indianapolis, IN
Dennis Hill - Indiana University Office of Creative Services - Bloomington, IN
Cassie Johnston - Indiana University Office of Creative Services - Bloomington, IN
Marshall Jones - - Indianapolis, IN
Jamie McClain - Citizens Gas - Indianapolis, IN
Danielle Messersmith - Syndicate Sales - Kokomo, IN
Mary Miller - IU Office of Creative Services - Bloomington, IN
Rebecca Mollenhauer - St. Mary of the Woods College - Saint Mary Of The Woods, IN
Donald Nelson - University of Notre Dame - Notre Dame, IN
Warren Powell - Citizens Gas - Indianapolis, IN
Robert P. Sedlack - University of Notre Dame - Notre Dame, IN
Lisa Stoner - Herron School of Art & Design - Indianapolis, IN
J'nai LeFevre Stuller - CSO Architects - Indianapolis, IN
Curt Voiles - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Indianapolis, IN
Kelly Weaver - Indiana University Foundation - Bloomington, IN
Bryan Wertz - Citizens Gas - Indianapolis, IN

Iowa
Andrew Cusack - Principal Global Investors - Des Moines, IA
Lara Fredrickson - Catholic University - Cedar Rapids, IA
Ron McClellen - Hancher Auditorium - Iowa City, IA
Jean O'Neill - Corporate Image - Des Moines, IA
Daryl Van Hyfte - Corporate Image - Des Moines, IA
Kylee Welling - Movement Inc. - Des Moines, IA

Kansas
Daniel Brake - Koch Creative - Wichita, KS
Dustin Commer - Koch Creative - Wichita, KS
Leah DeSousa - - Shawnee, KS
Nan Garcia - Shawnee Mission Medical Center - Gardner, KS
Michael Hildebrand - U.S. Central - Lenexa, KS
Jeremy Shellhorn - University of Kansas - Lawrence, KS
Kelly Maureen Walter - Olsson Associates - Overland Park, KS
Chi Hiu Yim - - Lawrence, KS

Kentucky
James Bryant - Murray State University - Murray, KY
Craig Dockery - Tier 1 Performance Solutions - Covington, KY
Michael Fleury - The Hennegan Company - Florence, KY
Hyeja Jung - Murray State University - Murray, KY
Wendy Murphy - The Hennegan Company - Florence, KY
Jason Stover - AmeriPath, Inc. - Florence, KY

Louisiana
Jeffrey Lush - University of Louisiana at Lafayette - Lafayette, LA

Maine
John Bielenberg - C2, LLC - Belfast, ME
Cindy Butler - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME
Erica Eysenbach - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME
Jim Hauptman - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME
Andrea Kolpack - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME
Marcia Lisa Minter - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME
Jessica Simmons - J. Simmons Design - South Portland, ME
James Tillinghast - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME
Dave Weinberg - L.L. Bean Co., Inc. - Freeport, ME

Maryland
Mira Azarm - University Publications - College Park, MD
Linda Jane Brown - National Institutes of Health - Bethesda, MD
Christopher Carbone - KCI Technologies - Hunt Valley, MD
Leigh Cullen - National Institutes of Health - Bethesda, MD
Tammie Edwards - National Institutes of Health - Bethesda, MD
David J. Franek - The Design Channel - Chevy Chase, MD
Linda D. Hayes - Document Design, Department of Legislative Services Maryland General Assembly - Annapolis, MD
Priscilla A. Henderer - Priscilla Henderer Design - Baltimore, MD
Brockett Horne - Maryland Institute College of Art - Baltimore, MD
Toonlaya Intarampan - Marriott International - Bethesda, MD
Ellen Lupton - Cooper-Hewitt, National Design Museum/Maryland Institute College of Art - Baltimore, MD
Tracy Masur - Good Samaritan Hospital - Edgewood, MD
Tara Mayers - Carroll County Government - Westminster, MD
Catherine Nichols - University Publications - Rockville, MD
Chris Noel - Particle - Montgomery Village, MD
Jeff Owczarzak - - Columbia, MD
Jennifer Cole Phillips - Maryland Institute College of Art - Baltimore, MD
Melanie Picco - Design Collective, Inc. - Baltimore, MD
Joseph Poccia - Smithsonian Institution - Suitland, MD
Elayne Recupero - Print Magazine - Brookeville, MD
Lisa Sheirer - Frederick Community College - Frederick, MD
Elizabeth Sprouls - Claude Skelton Design - Towson, MD
Kevin Sprouls - Claude Skelton Design - Towson, MD
Lindsay Story - Ayers/Saint/Gross - Baltimore, MD
Kelly Talbott - NIST - Gaithersburg, MD
Jenifer Whitaker - - Baltimore, MD
Krista Wildt - STScI - Baltimore, MD
Sharon Yeager - Booz Allen Hamilton - Montgomery Village, MD

Massachusetts
Dawn Blaschke - Commonwealth Financial Network - Waltham, MA
Sonia Y Brathwaite - - Woburn, MA
James Briggs - Crane & Co., Inc - Dalton, MA
Alan Caplan - Dana-Farber Cancer Institute - Brookline, MA
Brooke Ann Chornyak - CBT Architects - Boston, MA
Jennie Chu - MFS - Boston, MA
Pat Cook - The Bank of New York Mellon - Boston, MA
Javier Cortes - Korn Design - Boston, MA
Caitlin Costello - - Walpole, MA
J.R. Albert Curley - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Boston, MA
Rebecca Fagan - fagandesign - Lexington, MA
Ruth J. Goodwin - Bunker Hill Community College - Boston, MA
Allan Haley - Monotype Imaging Corporation - Woburn, MA
Todd Hanle - Monster Worldwide - Maynard, MA
Stephen Hanson - Bose Corporation - Framingham, MA
Michael Hendrix - IDEO - Cambridge, MA
Susan Hersch - Susan Hersch - Newton, MA
Barbara Hicks - Margulies & Associates - Boston, MA
William Hoopes - Bose Corporation - Framingham, MA
Joanne Kaliontzis - Studio51 Design - Boston, MA
Fritz Klaetke - Visual Dialogue - Boston, MA
Denise Korn - Korn Design - Boston, MA
Laurie Lucas - The Artcraft Company - North Attleboro, MA
Peter Mallen - Harvard Medical School - Boston, MA
Mary Melilli - Salem State College - Beverly, MA
Jeffrey Monahan - Alchemy Creative Studios - Boston, MA
Chris Moody - Aquent on Demand - Boston, MA
Kristen Nobles - Candlewick Press - Somerville, MA
Nadia Osaimi - - Waltham, MA
Rami Osaimi - - Brighton, MA
Emily Parent - Metropolitan Life Insurance Company - Marshfield, MA
Elaine Piccone - The Bank of New York Mellon - Boston, MA
Gilberto Pocaterra - MFS Investment Management - Boston, MA
Timothy Prestero - Design That Matters - Cambridge, MA
Howard Rhee - Alchemy Creative Studios - Boston, MA
Loran Diehl Saito - National Collegiate Inventors and Innovators Allia - Hadley, MA
Rochelle Seltzer - Seltzer Design - Boston, MA
Cheryl Shepard - Sappi Fine Paper - Boston, MA
Adele Sicuso - Bunker Hill Community College - Boston, MA
Christopher Smith - Aquent Graphics Institute - Woburn, MA
Jennifer Smith - Aquent Graphics Institute - Woburn, MA
Stuart Strong - Sappi Fine Paper - Boston, MA
Peter Strutt - Continuum - West Newton, MA
John M. Sullivan - The Artcraft Company - North Attleboro, MA
Paul Wang - Design Continuum Inc. - West Newton, MA
Rachel Wilsey - Red Streak Studio - Easthampton, MA
Colleen Woods - Aquent, Inc. - Boston, MA
Christy Yang - Continuum - West Newton, MA
Edyta Zmiejko - Fidelity Investments - Boston, MA

Michigan
Jason Alger - Kendall College of Art and Design - Grand Rapids, MI
Andrew Baldus - Haworth, Inc. - Holland, MI
Mollie Bates - - Portage, MI
Katherine Bauer - - Royal Oak, MI
Lindsay Bellenbaum - Haworth, Inc. - Holland, MI
John Bergmeier - Avery Dennison - Troy, MI
Kelly Birg - - Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
John Bryson - X-Rite - Grand Rapids, MI
Lisa Brzezniak - Towers Perrin - Royal Oak, MI
Armando Cajina - Haworth, Inc. - Holland, MI
Michele Chartier - People Design, Inc. - Grand Rapids, MI
Ryan Cole - - Traverse City, MI
Angela Crouse - - Grand Rapids, MI
Trish Dewald - College for Creative Studies - Detroit, MI
Angela Dow - Kendall College of Art and Design - Grand Rapids, MI
Keith Ellis - Northern Michigan University - Marquette, MI
Judy Foster - Fry Inc - Ann Arbor, MI
Stephen Frykholm - Herman Miller, Inc. - Zeeland, MI
Michelle Haam - X-Rite - Grand Rapids, MI
Brian Hauch - People Design, Inc. - Grand Rapids, MI
Susan Heredia - Steelcase - Grand Rapids, MI
Katie Horne - - Ann Arbor, MI
Elizabeth Hunwick - Avanti Press, Inc - Detroit, MI
Naghma Husain - ICPSR - University of Michigan - Ypsilanti, MI
Suzanne Marie Jonkman - Kendall College of Art and Design - Grand Rapids, MI
Cathy Karry - College for Creative Studies - Detroit, MI
Yang Kim - People Design, Inc. - Grand Rapids, MI
Doug Kisor - College for Creative Studies - Detroit, MI
Holly Kozminski - Haworth, Inc. - Holland, MI
Thomas Kunz - X-Rite - Grand Rapids, MI
Julie Lang - Campbell-Ewald - Warren, MI
Barbara J. Loveland - Herman Miller, Inc. - Zeeland, MI
Donna Ann McGuire - Campbell Ewald - Warren, MI
Gwen O'Brien - Plenty Creative - Grand Rapids, MI
Marcus Popiolek - College for Creative Studies - Detroit, MI
Alison Popp - Ferris State University - Big Rapids, MI
Linda Powell - Ferris State University - East Grand Rapids, MI
Liz Quinlisk - X-Rite - Grand Rapids, MI
Chad Reichert - College for Creative Studies - Detroit, MI
Dottie Rhodes - Plenty Creative - Grand Rapids, MI
Brandon Satterlee - - Grand Rapids, MI
Caroline Schaefer-Hills - Northwestern Michigan College - Traverse City, MI
Kathleen Schwartz - - Traverse City, MI
Kristen Shenk - - Ann Arbor, MI
Ben Smith - Haworth, Inc. - Holland, MI
Hannah Smotrich - University of Michigan School of Art & Design - Ann Arbor, MI
Sandra Sumski - X-Rite - Grand Rapids, MI
Alicia Thompson - Sappi Fine Paper - Royal Oak, MI
Lisa Todd - - Macomb, MI
Damion A. Van Slyke - Steelcase - Grand Rapids, MI
Andy Van Solkema - Visualhero Design Co. - Grand Rapids, MI
Kim Harris VanderLende - Herman Miller, Inc. - Zeeland, MI
Melissa Wallace - Steelcase - Caledonia, MI
James Zeits - - Lake Leelanau, MI
John Zerfas - Grand Valley State University - Jenison, MI

Minnesota
Jeremy Burke - Buffalo Wild Wings - Minneapolis, MN
Jacob Carlsrud - Minneapolis College of Art and Design - Minneapolis, MN
Quinnten Caylor - Target - Minneapolis, MN
Emily Colburn - The Village Company - Chaska, MN
Tom Collins - Sappi Fine Papers - Cloquet, MN
Tina Dale - RBC Wealth Management - Minneapolis, MN
Lori Dickie - Voyageur Asset Management Inc. - Minneapolis, MN
John DuFresne - College of Visual Arts - Saint Paul, MN
Amy Eian - Target Direct - Minneapolis, MN
Gwendolyn Fenrich - Entegris, Inc. - Chaska, MN
Tara Frady - Help/Systems, Inc. - Eden Prairie, MN
Alyson Gallop - Target - Minneapolis, MN
Laurie Gilmore - - Minneapolis, MN
Patti Groh - Sappi Fine Paper North America - Lakeville, MN
Stacey Haber - The Village Company - Chaska, MN
Brian Holt - Target - Minneapolis, MN
Joe Isaak - Sappi Fine Paper - Minneapolis, MN
Jeremy Krzmarzick - - Sleepy Eye, MN
Jay Larson - Creatis - North Oaks, MN
Noah Miller - - Minneapolis, MN
Elyse Mitchell - Sappi Fine Paper - Lakeville, MN
Craig Moen - Red Wing Shoes - Red Wing, MN
Darlene Moore - Voyageur Asset Management Inc. - Minneapolis, MN
Kristine Mudd - Muddpuppy - Minneapolis, MN
Todd Novak - MRM Worldwide - Minneapolis, MN
Denise Otteson - Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
Jillian Perkins - - Minneapolis, MN
Julie Quinn-Autrey - Red Wing Shoes - Red Wing, MN
Nagesh Shinde - University of Wisconsin - Stout - Saint Paul, MN
Brian Smallbeck - Help/Systems, Inc. - Eden Prairie, MN
Sara Smude - Tilka Design - Crystal, MN
Kristen Stiers - Target - Minneapolis, MN
Dianne Tourville - TIES - Saint Paul, MN
Jill Van Heel - PrimeWest Health System - Alexandria, MN
Paul Wharton - Larsen Design Office - Minneapolis, MN
Pontus Wormuth - Target - Minneapolis, MN

Mississippi
Ashley Hasselman - Cellular South Inc. - Ridgeland, MS
Fabio Santos - Mississippi State University - Mississippi State, MS

Missouri
Bess Baumgarten - Hallmark Cards, Inc. - Kansas City, MO
Heather Corcoran - Washington University - St. Louis, MO
Anna Fischer - Maryville University - Chesterfield, MO
Cherie Fister - Maryville University - Saint Louis, MO
Joel Gain - Momentum - Saint Louis, MO
Elizabeth Engler Gast - Mackey Mitchell Architects - St Louis, MO
Carl Halama - - Saint Louis, MO
Sang Han - Momentum - Saint Louis, MO
Nate Hofer - VML - Kansas City, MO
Hafiz Huda - Momentum - Saint Louis, MO
Christopher Huelshorst - Bungalow Creative - Kansas City, MO
Paul Huse - Joyce Meyer Ministries - Fenton, MO
Brian Illig - Joyce Meyer Ministries - Fenton, MO
Ryan Jones - Willoughby Design Group - Kansas City, MO
Cary Kauffman - - Kansas City, MO
Kristen Kelley - Springfield Area Chamber of Commerce - Springfield, MO
Peggy Knotts - Department of Verterans Affairs - Saint Louis, MO
Eric Koehn - - Saint Louis, MO
Mary Beth Koeth - Hallmark Cards, Inc. - Kansas City, MO
Simon Lam - Maryville University - Saint Charles, MO
Nathan Lauer - jWeb New Media - Saint Charles, MO
Stephanie Lai Yi Lee - Willoughby Design Group - Kansas City, MO
Mary McDannold - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Ballwin, MO
Jessica McEntire - Willoughby Design Group - Kansas City, MO
Erin S. Mills - Hallmark Cards, Inc. - Kansas City, MO
Traci Moore Clay - Traci Moore Graphics - St. Louis, MO
Sarah Phares - Washington University - St. Louis, MO
Tammy Roller - Joyce Meyer Ministries - Fenton, MO
Matt Ronchetto - The Boeing Company - Hazelwood, MO
Amie Schilson - Reliv, Inc. - Chesterfield, MO
Caren Schlossberg-Wood - Lost Marbles Design Group - St. Louis, MO
Sarah Ellen Schuman - Maryville University - Saint Louis, MO
Anne-Marie Silvas - The HNTB Companies - Kansas City, MO
Robert Smigielski - VML - Kansas City, MO
Christine Taylor - Hallmark Cards, Inc. - Kansas City, MO
R. Shawn Williams - Missouri Foundation for Health - Saint Louis, MO
Ann Willoughby - Willoughby Design Group - Kansas City, MO
Stephen D. Wood - St. Louis Convention & Visitors Commission - St. Louis, MO
Hope Young - University of Missouri St. Louis - St. Louis, MO
Gwynn Zivic - Mackey Mitchell Architects - St. Louis, MO

Montana
Janine Benyus - Biomimicry Guild - Stevensville, MT

Nebraska
Kelly Anderson - Mutual of Omaha Companies - Omaha, NE
David Day - David Day + Associates - Omaha, NE
Mary Donahue - Chadron State College - Chadron, NE
Cassandra J Ellenwood - - Kearney, NE
Melanie Falk - Nebraska Wesleyan University - Lincoln, NE
Kim Goldberg - The Gallup Organization - Omaha, NE
Pamela Grell - Olsson Associates - Lincoln, NE
Robert Hankin - Bellevue University - Bellevue, NE
Candice K. Hartley - Lamp, Rynearson & Associates, Inc. - Omaha, NE
Mark D. Hartman - University of Nebraska at Kearney - Kearney, NE
Jeff Hug - Bellevue University - Bellevue, NE
Francesca Hunt - - Kearney, NE
Beth Liles - - Bellevue, NE
Liz Osterman - - Omaha, NE
Vic Reynolds - Wayne State College - Wayne, NE
Kevin Ryan - David Day + Associates - Omaha, NE
Ron Sack - - Lincoln, NE
Richard D Schuessler - University of Nebraska at Kearney - Kearney, NE
Nathan Voss - Ervin & Smith - Omaha, NE
Melissa Weeder - Nebraska Wesleyan University - Lincoln, NE

Nevada
Alex Frazier - Eurie Creative - Las Vegas, NV
Reid Hamilton - Hemlock Printers USA Inc. - Las Vegas, NV
Lee Horswill - Ameristar Casinos, Inc. - Las Vegas, NV
Derek Vogel - - Reno, NV

New Hampshire
Joy Sykes Leonard - - Nashua, NH
Sara Morin - Hopkins Center Design Studio - Hanover, NH

New Jersey
Joan Barlow - Robert Wood Johnson Foundation - Princeton, NJ
Julie Bernardini - HealthEd - Clark, NJ
Karen Bright - Monmouth University, Art and Design - West Long Branch, NJ
Michele Brophy - CN8 (Comcast Network) - Gloucester City, NJ
Doris Brown - Pantone - Carlstadt, NJ
Benjamin Brucker - - Warren, NJ
Matthew Chilton - Pantone - Carlstadt, NJ
Emily Ruth Cohen - Consultant to Creative Professionals - East Brunswick, NJ
Pat Cresson - Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
Allan Espiritu - Rutgers University Camden Campus - Camden, NJ
Patricia Fox - - Warren, NJ
Doug Hazlett - Sandy Alexander - Clifton, NJ
Mark Heimerl - Sandy Alexander - Clifton, NJ
Jennifer King - Firmenich - Plainsboro, NJ
Dalaiah Ruth Kusner - - Red Bank, NJ
Karen Lantelme - Pantone Inc. - Carlstadt, NJ
Sang Lee - Merrill Lynch - Pennington, NJ
Jesse Morris - - Warren, NJ
Monika Patel - Pantone - Carlstadt, NJ
John A. Pinsky - ISO - Jersey City, NJ
Barbara Powderly - Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
Mike Richison - Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
Charles Robertson - Doyle Partners - Cranford, NJ
Donna Rogers - Merck & Co., Inc. - Whitehouse Station, NJ
Megan Rotondo - - Pittstown, NJ
Joanna Sluja - Pantone - Carlstadt, NJ
Charles Stine - Sandy Alexander, Inc. - Clifton, NJ
David P. van Heerden - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Florham Park, NJ
Larry Westlake - Sandy Alexander, Inc. - Clifton, NJ
Hope Woodhead - Robert Wood Johnson Foundation - Princeton, NJ
Jing Zhou - Monmouth University, Art and Design - West Long Branch, NJ
Paula Zombra - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Haddonfield, NJ

New Mexico
Chad Adelhardt - University of New Mexico - Gallup, NM
Bonnie Bishop - Bonnie Bishop Design - Santa Fe, NM
Chris Brigman - The Plus Group (contractor for Sandia National Labs) - Albuquerque, NM
Michele Carter - Tricycle Creative - Albuquerque, NM
Fred Cisneros - Cisneros Design, Inc. - Santa Fe, NM
Brian Hurshman - Sparkplug Studio - Los Alamos, NM
Renee Innis - Cisneros Design, Inc. - Santa Fe, NM
Robert Innis - Cisneros Design, Inc. - Santa Fe, NM
Julie James-Griego - American Society of Radiologic Technologists - Albuquerque, NM
Gabriele Morwinski - BadDog Design - Santa Fe, NM
Joel Nakamura - Joel Nakamura/Illustration - Santa Fe, NM
Amanda Otter - Threespot Media - Albuquerque, NM
Peggy Pfeiffer - BadDog Design - Santa Fe, NM
Karen Rand - BadDog Design - Portales, NM
Maria Rector - RLL Designs - Santa Cruz, NM
Frank Wechsler - fw graphic designs - Santa Fe, NM
David White - Tricycle Creative - Albuquerque, NM

New York
Kurt Andersen - - Brooklyn, NY
Lorijo Andersen - Sage College of Albany - Schenectady, NY
Gail Anderson - SpotCo - New York, NY
Bashan Aquart - Spotco - New York, NY
Karla Baker - - New York, NY
Lauri Baram - Panarama Design - Clifton Park, NY
Giancarlo Barrera - Nickelodeon - New York, NY
Andrew D Bass, Jr. - adbass:designs LLC - New York, NY
Kim M. Berlin - Sterling Brands - New York, NY
Josh Berta - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Michael Bierut - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Connie Birdsall - Lippincott - New York, NY
Christina Black - Showtime Networks - New York, NY
Michael Boring - Shutterstock - New York, NY
Michael Braley - VSA Partners, Inc. - New York, NY
Alexander Brebner - Bumble & Bumble - New York, NY
Andrea Brown - Mucca Design - New York, NY
Paul Budnitz - Kidrobot - New York, NY
Ethan Buller - Dory - Brooklyn, NY
Laura Campomizzi - Xerox Corporation - Webster, NY
Kenneth Carbone - Carbone Smolan Agency - New York, NY
Jessica Carey - RitaSue Siegel Resources An Aquent Company - New York, NY
Melissa Chiotti - - Cortland, NY
Allan Chochinov - Core77 - New York, NY
Stanley Church - Wallace Church, Inc. - New York, NY
Clinton Clarke - DeSantis Breindel - New York, NY
Brian T. Collins - Ogilvy & Mather - New York, NY
G. Dan Covert - Dress Code - New York, NY
Kathleen Creighton - Pratt Institute - Brooklyn, NY
Brian Crooks - And Partners - New York, NY
Elizabeth Danzico - - Brooklyn, NY
Hilary Davis - Mohawk Fine Papers - Cohoes, NY
Matias Delfino - United Nations Pagina 12 - Long Island City, NY
Elizabeth DeLuna - - Jackson Heights, NY
Donna M. DePaolis - Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center - New York, NY
Dru DeSantis - DeSantis Breindel Inc. - New York, NY
Jim Donnelly - Precise Continental - Brooklyn, NY
Jennifer Drop - Google - New York, NY
Craig Duffney - BBDO NY - New York, NY
Tina Roth Eisenberg - Swiss Miss - Brooklyn, NY
Abimbola B. Famuyiwa - Visual Arts Press - New York, NY
Ryan Feerer - - New York, NY
Katherine Fernstrom - Sappi Fine Paper - New York, NY
Kimberly Fields - DYMO Corporation - New York, NY
Mary Beth Fiorentino - Peculiar Pair Press - New Hartford, NY
Kristin Fitzpatrick - CosmoGirl - New York, NY
Alisa Flaum - Victoria's Secret Beauty - New York, NY
Kimberly Fleischman - - Depew, NY
Carla Frank - O Magazine - New York, NY
Andrew Freeman - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Tobias Frere-Jones - Hoefler & Frere-Jones - New York, NY
S Fukushima - MTV Networks - New York, NY
James Gaddy - - Brooklyn, NY
Craig Gephart - C&G Partners - New York, NY
Rob Giampietro - Giampietro+Smith - New York, NY
Roz Goldfarb - Roz Goldfarb Associates, Inc. - New York, NY
Bryony Gomez-Palacio - UnderConsideration - Brooklyn, NY
Daniel Gonzalez - Perception - New York, NY
Nikola Gottschick - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Jonathan J. Gouthier - GouthierDesign, Inc. - New York, NY
Ders Hallgren - Headlight - New York, NY
Carrie Hamilton - - New York, NY
David Douglas Haring - TIGICO - Brooklyn, NY
Andrew J. Harrison - Nickelodeon - New York, NY
John Haubrich - h design inc - New York, NY
Luke Hayman - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Steven Heller - School of Visual Arts - New York, NY
Rebecca Herold-Farnham - Office of Marketing and Creative Services - Buffalo, NY
Jonathan Hoefler - Hoefler & Frere-Jones - New York, NY
Julia Hoffmann - The Museum of Modern Art - New York, NY
Wendy Hu - Courtney & Company - New York, NY
Cavan Huang - Time Warner - Brooklyn, NY
Randy J. Hunt - Citizen Scholar Inc. - Brooklyn, NY
Kent Hunter - DMD New York - New York, NY
Gary Hustwit - Helvetica Film - Brooklyn, NY
Jhomy Irrazaba - Wallace Church, Inc. - New York, NY
Arlene Jimenez - Tia's Flan - Edgewater, NY
Heather Lynn Jones - - Brooklyn, NY
Tammy Jones - - Queensbury, NY
Maira Kalman - M&Co. - New York, NY
Leslie Kang - Meetup, Inc - New York, NY
Terry Kattleman - Creativity Magazine - New York, NY
Kenna Kay - TV Land - MTV Networks Entertainment Group - New York, NY
Paula Kelly - Paula Kelly Design - New York, NY
Philip Kim - MOMENT - New York, NY
Jennifer Kinon - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Mike Knaggs - Interbrand - New York, NY
Brandie Knox-Kirkman - Shearman & Sterling LLP - New York, NY
Kurt Koepfle - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Maegen Konsul - - Hannacroix, NY
Allyson Kostick - Legg Mason - New York, NY
Ed Krug - Aquent - New York, NY
Jeremy Lasky - Perception - New York, NY
Julie Lasky - I.D. Magazine - New York, NY
Erika Lee - Jazz at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
Warren Lehrer - - Sunnyside, NY
Joshua David Levi - Landor Associates - New York, NY
Daniel Libeskind - Studio Daniel Libeskind - New York, NY
Marian Lipow - The LSD Group - New York, NY
Jonathan Lo - SHoP Architects - New York, NY
Diana MacLean - - Highland Mills, NY
Penny Mailander - TV Land - New York, NY
Joe Marianek - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Christian Martillo - HBO - New York, NY
Bobby C. Martin, Jr. - Jazz at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
Eloise Martinez - Sappi Fine Paper North America - New York, NY
Su Mathews - Lippincott - New York, NY
Linda McCarthy - Penguin Publishing - New York, NY
Paul McCluskey - Victoria's Secret Beauty - New York, NY
Christie McCullough - Print Magazine - New York, NY
Pam McGuire - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Cohoes, NY
Jeremy Mickel - Tea House Studio - New York, NY
Debbie Millman - Sterling Brands - New York, NY
Suzanne Mitchell - Print Magazine - New York, NY
Jane Monast - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Cohoes, NY
Jess Morphew - Pratt Institute - Brooklyn, NY
Nicholas Mucilli - Pentagram - New York, NY
Brendan J. Murphy - Lippincott - New York, NY
BJ Murray - Tekserve Corporation - New York, NY
Leonard Naar - Pentagram Design - New York, NY
Christoph Niemann - - New York, NY
Emily Oberman - Number Seventeen - New York, NY
Seth Olenick - Shutterstock - New York, NY
Cristina Ottolini - Mucca Design - New York, NY
Ebru Pinar - Ebru Pinar Inc - New York, NY
Jane Pirone - Not for Tourists, Inc. - New York, NY
Rocco Piscatello - Piscatello Design Centre - New York, NY
Christine Potter - Cornell University - Ithaca, NY
Neil Powell - WeAreGigantic - New York, NY
Kathy Prozeller - Xpedx - Rochester, NY
Ana Racelis - HBO - New York, NY
Nada Ray - George Mill Studio, New York-Miami - New York, NY
Cora Reed - Shutterstock - New York, NY
R. Roger Remington - Rochester Institute of Technology - Pittsford, NY
Jesse Riggle - International Trademark Association - New York, NY
Encarnita Rivera - Architectural Record - New York, NY
Roberta Ronsivalle - Mucca Design - New York, NY
Vivian Rosenthal - Tronic Studio - New York, NY
Laurie Rosenwald - - New York, NY
Judy Ross - JRoss Design - Rush, NY
Anthony Russell - Russell Design - New York, NY
Joyce Rutter Kaye - Print Magazine - New York, NY
Naz Sahin - - New York, NY
Kevin Sams - Wallace Church, Inc. - New York, NY
David Schimmel - And Partners - New York, NY
Carlyn Schlechter - Interbrand - New York, NY
Brian Schwartz - BSProductions - Oswego, NY
Aaris Sherin - St. John's University - Jackson Heights, NY
Laura Shore - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Cohoes, NY
Bonnie Siegler - Number Seventeen - New York, NY
Todd Simmons - Wolff Olins / State - New York, NY
Matthew Simpson - Johnson & Johnson - New York, NY
Andrew Sloat - Drainage Ditch - Brooklyn, NY
Brian Eugene Smith - SVA Visual Arts Press - New York, NY
Kevin Smith - Giampietro+Smith - New York, NY
Tracy Morgan Smith - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Cohoes, NY
Nadia Solomon - Flashpoint Medica - New York, NY
Casey Stock - MTV Networks - New York, NY
Craig Stout - Interbrand - New York, NY
Scott Stowell - Open - New York, NY
Danielle Strle - Getty Images - New York, NY
Zachary Alan Szukala - Weill Medical College - New York, NY
Lita Talarico - School of Visual Arts/MFA Design - New York, NY
Eric Teng - DMD - New York, NY
Kristen Titus - Resnicow Schroeder - New York, NY
E. Patrick Tobin - School of Visual Arts - New York, NY
Brett S. Traylor - Thinkso - New York, NY
Jakob Trollbäck - Trollbäck & Company - New York, NY
Ling Tsui - REA - Brooklyn, NY
Patricia Turken - Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts, Inc. - New York, NY
Alice Twemlow - SVA - New York, NY
Anne Twomey - Grand Central Publishing - New York, NY
Praveen Vajpeyi - The Grow Network/McGraw-Hill - New York, NY
Ellen C. Van Zandt - Precise Continental - Brooklyn, NY
Jeffrey R. Van Zandt - Precise Continental - Brooklyn, NY
Sylvia Vaquer - Wolff Olins - New York, NY
Maria Verastegui - Acorda Therapeutics - Hawthorne, NY
Millie Verastegui - NBC - Artworks - Croton on Hudson, NY
Emily Verba - Liska + Associates - New York, NY
Khoi Nguyen Vinh - The New York Times - New York, NY
Jeffrey Wallace - BorsaWallace, Inc. - New York, NY
Michael James Walsh - Visual Arts Press, School of Visual Arts - New York, NY
Amy Wang - Carbone Smolan Agency - New York, NY
Michele Washington - Fashion Institute of Technology/SUNY - New York, NY
Rhonda Weiner - - New York, NY
Adam West - PricewaterhouseCoopers - New York, NY
Jade Whaley - - Pittsford, NY
Rick Whelan - Ditto! - Dobbs Ferry, NY
Carsten Wierwille - Frog Design - New York, NY
Richard Wilde - School of Visual Arts/UG - New York, NY
Jennifer Wilkerson - Aurora Design - Niskayuna, NY
Mike Williams - FutureBrand FB-X - New York, NY
David Womack - Adobe ThinkTank - Brooklyn, NY
Carrie Beth Wood - Google - New York, NY

North Carolina
Brian Allen - Officina Briani - Raleigh, NC
Bryan Bell - Design Corps - Raleigh, NC
Jim Bixby - 828:design - Asheville, NC
Thomas Bontempo - Bank of America - Charlotte, NC
Paige Brinkley - Stora Enso North America - Holly, NC
Chad Colwell - Capstrat - Raleigh, NC
Kenn Compton - Central Piedmont Community College - Charlotte, NC
Paula Crosby - Rodgers Builders, Inc. - Charlotte, NC
Meredith Davis - North Carolina State University - Raleigh, NC
Kim Ghiringhelli - Bank of America - Charlotte, NC
Brandon Goldsworthy - Capstrat - Raleigh, NC
Katheen Grebe - Yankelovich, Inc. - Chapel Hill, NC
Erin Mattingly Hungate - CAI Communications - Raleigh, NC
David Adrian Hunter - Liberty Hardware Manufacturing Corporation - Winston Salem, NC
Brian Johnson - Bank of America - Charlotte, NC
Mike Joosse - Ogilvy - Durham, NC
Amy Lixl-Purcell - University of North Carolina at Greensboro - Greensboro, NC
Scott A. McClure - The Catevo Group - Raleigh, NC
Stephen McCulloch - CAI Communications - Raleigh, NC
Emily Millette - - Raleigh, NC
Matthew Munoz - - Raleigh, NC
Kelly M. Murdoch-Kitt - - Raleigh, NC
Jared Nottingham - Structural Integrity - Davidson, NC
Mark Pfahlert - S&R Communications - Durham, NC
Santiago Piedrafita - North Carolina State University - Raleigh, NC
Zack Potts - EquiFirst (Marketing) - Charlotte, NC
Alberto Rigau - North Carolina State University - Raleigh, NC
Rachele Riley - University of North Carolina - Charlotte, NC
Edward Roberts - - Clayton, NC
Robert Ruehlman - - Raleigh, NC
Elliot Strunk - Fifth Letter - Winston Salem, NC
Bragg Swain - Pelton & Crane - Charlotte, NC
Gunnar Swanson - East Carolina University - Greenville, NC
Emily Blanchard Walker - Mint Museum of Art - Charlotte, NC
Robert Shaw West, III - The Republik - Durham, NC

North Dakota
Katie Elenberger - Noridian Mutual Insurance Company - Fargo, ND
Jenna M Iverson - - Fargo, ND
Lindsay Koffler - Noridian Mutual Insurance Company - Fargo, ND

Ohio
Patricia Altenau - Great American Insurance Group - Cincinnati, OH
Lisa Ambrose - B3 Interactive - Cleveland, OH
Erica Anderson - Wexner Center for the Arts - Columbus, OH
Jessica Antol - - Stow, OH
Richard Aschenbrand - Columbus College of Art & Design - Columbus, OH
Victoria Avi - E4S - Cleveland, OH
Amy Baas - Landor Associates - Cincinnati, OH
Beverly Bethge - Ologie - Columbus, OH
Clint Betlej - - West Chester, OH
Larry Bode - Columbus College of Art & Design - Columbus, OH
Christopher Borgmeyer - St. Louis Convention & Visitors Commission - Westfield Center, OH
Lisa Boudon - Forest City Enterprises, Inc. - Cleveland, OH
Charissa Brannon - Xpedx - Loveland, OH
Jennifer Brenner - - Cincinnati, OH
Claire Brothers - American Greetings - Cleveland, OH
Michael Burton - - Canton, OH
Michael Carlson - - Stow, OH
Victor Cimperman - Developers Diversified Realty - Beachwood, OH
Darci Dahman - Resource Interactive - Columbus, OH
Julie Davis - NewPage - Miamisburg, OH
Chuck Dewitt - SMART Papers - Hamilton, OH
Kelly Dorsey - - Chardon, OH
Emily Doyle - - Cincinnati, OH
Sara Dumford - F+W Publications - Cincinnati, OH
Sarah Elizabeth Dunn - University of Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH
Brad Fagan - B3 Interactive - Cleveland, OH
Rod Farley - Crown Equipment Corp - New Bremen, OH
Michael Fischer - University of Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH
Donna Goodwin - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Cincinnati, OH
Michael Grace - Resource Interactive - Columbus, OH
David Grager - Parker Hannifin - Cleveland, OH
Doug Gruber - SMART Papers - Hamilton, OH
Ludmela Heckel - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Cleveland, OH
Scott Hull - Scott Hull Associates - Dayton, OH
Linda Jayne - Cuyahoga Community College - Highland Hills, OH
Arnaldo Jimenez - - Ada, OH
Christopher Jones - Wexner Center for the Arts - Columbus, OH
Jennifer Michele Jones - Eastern Kentucky University - Cincinnati, OH
Karly Keirsey - Developers Diversified Realty - Beachwood, OH
Tom Kleimeyer - SMART Papers - Hamilton, OH
Kirsten Knodt - Ologie - Columbus, OH
Eun Ko - - Richfield, OH
Michael J. Kroeger - College of Mount St. Joseph - Cincinnati, OH
Amy Kumle - NewPage Corporation - Miamisburg, OH
Michael Lai - Ologie - Columbus, OH
Susan Lesko - Robert Falls & Co Public Relations - Cleveland, OH
Russell Leupold - - Stow, OH
Allyn Mcewan - - Cincinnati, OH
Dan McMahon - Ologie - Columbus, OH
Amanda Menge - - Columbus, OH
Tracy R. Meredith - Stora Enso North America - Westlake, OH
Samantha Millan - Diamond Power International, Inc. - Lancaster, OH
Margo Miller - Mount Union College - Alliance, OH
Bryn Mooth - HOW Magazine - Cincinnati, OH
Seong-ae Mun - Cuyahoga Community College - Parma, OH
Tim Needham - SMART Papers - Hamilton, OH
Joe Niedecken - Resource Interactive - Columbus, OH
Elizabeth Malm Nordan - Landor Associates - Cincinnati, OH
Brandon Ort - Crown Equipment Corporation - New Bremen, OH
Sarah Pirtle - Ologie - Columbus, OH
Jyll Presley - PricewaterhouseCoopers - Cleveland, OH
Robin Reed - - Circleville, OH
Valerie Ringel - National Association of College Stores (NACS) - Oberlin, OH
Todd Roeth - Dayjob & Marietta College - Marietta, OH
William Britton Rowe - Ohio Northern University - Ada, OH
Lynne Shlonsky - Connecting the Dots Design - Shaker Heights, OH
Dana Silberman - - Columbus, OH
Erin Stauffer - - Columbus, OH
Jennifer Sukis - Principle (Cleveland) - Bay Village, OH
Kirsten Vollmer - Dix & Eaton, Inc - Cleveland, OH
Adam Waugh - Landor Associates - Cincinnati, OH
Charles Wright - - Piqua, OH
Bev Yuellig - F+W Publications - Cincinnati, OH
P. Michael Zender - University of Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH
Betsy Zucker - Developers Diversified Realty - Beachwood, OH

Oregon
Dave Anolik - Quango Inc. - Portland, OR
Megan Banman - Extensis - Portland, OR
Megan Beierle - - Corvallis, OR
Ben Berry - - Springfield, OR
Adrianne Collins - Umpqua Bank - Portland, OR
Melanie Crandell - Hollywood Entertainment - Wilsonville, OR
Pete Denman - Intel - Portland, OR
Ren Dolnick - Extensis - Portland, OR
Libby Egan - - Salem, OR
Sanjana Kapur - David Evans and Associates - Portland, OR
Lia Miternique - Avive - Portland, OR
Paul Newton - Extensis - Portland, OR
Denise Olsen - Energy Trust of Oregon - Portland, OR
Soonie Park - Nike, Inc. - Beaverton, OR
Sylvia Peterson - Xerox - Wilsonville, OR
Steve Plattner - ColorGraphics - Portland, OR
Wesley Rittenberry - Legacy Health System - Portland, OR
Matthew Ryf - CMD agency - Portland, OR
Nina Smirnova - Ziba Design - Portland, OR
Merianne Snow - Nike, Inc. - Beaverton, OR
Michael Staudinger - Legacy Health System - Portland, OR
Mary Susan Weldon - - Eugene, OR
James Wigger - CMD - Portland, OR
Andrew Yarter - NewPage Corporation - Portland, OR

Pennsylvania
Frank Baseman - Philadelphia University - Jenkintown, PA
Peter Bird - Carnegie Mellon University - Pittsburgh, PA
E Bond - anthropologie - Philadelphia, PA
Rachel Caldwell - The Vanguard Group - Malvern, PA
Rick Cancelliere - JDAnthony - Pittsburgh, PA
Chuck Caniglia - QVC - West Chester, PA
Joe Caponsacco - Quark - Brodheadsville, PA
Laurie Churchman - University of Pennsylvania - Philadelphia, PA
Carolyn Clingman - The Merz Group - West Chester, PA
Christine Comstock - Osiris Group, Inc. - Philadelphia, PA
Victoria Crowley - Landesberg Design - Pittsburgh, PA
Lizania Cruz - Anthropologie - Philadelphia, PA
Beth Emmott - Philadelphia University - Philadelphia, PA
Adam Flanagan - 160over90 - Philadelphia, PA
Melanie Franz - TV Guide - Radnor, PA
Louis Gaal - The Vanguard Group - Valley Forge, PA
Daniel Gneiding - Anthropologie - Philadelphia, PA
Kevon Greene - - Philadelphia, PA
Penny Heinnickel - Perkins Eastman - Pittsburgh, PA
Richard Holmgren - Erie Insurance Group - Erie, PA
Kelly Holohan - Tyler School of Art - Philadelphia, PA
Joshua Hynes - andCulture - Harrisburg, PA
Evan Keller - AndCulture - Harrisburg, PA
Ellen King - Vanguard - Valley Forge, PA
Laura Kottlowski - - Pennsylvania Furnace, PA
Martin Kovach - Merck & Co., Inc - North Wales, PA
Maribeth Kradel-Weitzel - Philadelphia University - Philadelphia, PA
Jaime Krayger - Firmenich - Morrisville, PA
Dennis Kuronen - Philadelphia University - Philadelphia, PA
Rick Landesberg - Landesberg Design - Pittsburgh, PA
Pete Laudermilch - AndCulture - Harrisburg, PA
Sookyoung Lee - Penn State University - University Park, PA
Natalie Little - - Boalsburg, PA
Dale Mack - Lafayette College - Easton, PA
Alana McCann - Anthropologie - Philadelphia, PA
Rosemary Murphy - Murphy Design - Philadelphia, PA
Nichelle Toward Narcisi - Go Welsh - Exton, PA
Quynh-Mai Nguyen - - Philadelphia, PA
Leigh Parker - - Pittsburgh, PA
David W. Porter - Keystone College - La Plume, PA
Anja Reichelt-Herman - The Merz Group - West Chester, PA
Jeff Rich - The Vanguard Group - Malvern, PA
Lynda Richard - Aetna Inc - Blue Bell, PA
Stacie Rohrbach - Carnegie Mellon University - Pittsburgh, PA
Jill Rosen - TV Guide - Radnor, PA
Linda Sager - Dot Studio - Philadelphia, PA
Patricia Senker - Merck & Co., Inc - West Point, PA
Ryan Smoker - Go Welsh! - Lancaster, PA
Jacqueline Spadaro - Temple University - Philadelphia, PA
Elysa Stein Soffer - Bresslergroup - Philadelphia, PA
Michael Tallman - American Eagle Outfitters - Pittsburgh, PA
Craig Welsh - Go Welsh! - Lancaster, PA
Sharon West - Software Engineering Inst. - Pittsburgh, PA
Susan Wilks - Merck & Co., Inc - North Wales, PA
Steve Williams - Fuse Communications, Inc. - Carversville, PA
Alexander Zahradnik - Drexel University - Philadelphia, PA

Rhode Island
Brian Alves - Johnson & Wales University - Providence, RI
Tricia Bailey - Stora Enso - Newport, RI
Jill Bradshaw - cvs - Woonsocket, RI
Sharon DeLucca - DeLucca Graphic Design - Bristol, RI
Bert Emerson - Salve Regina University - Newport, RI
Janet Alison Fairbairn - Rhode Island School of Design - Providence, RI
Jennifer Gianquitti-Dech - Salve Regina University - Newport, RI
Michelle LeBlanc - CVS/Pharmacy - Woonsocket, RI
Sherri Love - CVS/Pharmacy - Woonsocket, RI
Dan Shedd - Taylor Box Company - Warren, RI
Valerie Sloan - - Providence, RI

South Carolina
Lori Bryson - Domtar - Fort Mill, SC
Mary Jean Cashman - Domtar - Fort Mill, SC
Greg Cunningham - Limited Brands (Victoria's Secret) - Fort Mill, SC
Mark Favus - Domtar Inc. - Fort Mill, SC
Lewis Fix - Domtar Inc. - Fort Mill, SC
David Ford - Metafore - Fort Mill, SC
Aldrena Hicks - South Carolina Bar - Columbia, SC
Charles Jeffcoat - Francis Marion University - Florence, SC
Tanya Malik - Tanya Malik Design - Bluffton, SC
Gina Pace - Domtar Inc. - Fort Mill, SC
Tom Pollock - Metafore - Fort Mill, SC
Norm Ritchie - Domtar - Fort Mill, SC
Bob Saxon - Domtar - Fort Mill, SC
Heather Stowe - Domtar Inc. - Fort Mill, SC
Lauren Walker - Domtar - Fort Mill, SC
Kathy Wholley - Domtar - Fort Mill, SC

South Dakota
Jameson Abel - - Brookings, SD
Candace Albers - - Brookings, SD
Molly Althoff - - Brookings, SD
Randy Clark - South Dakota State University - Brookings, SD
Les Cotton - - Brookings, SD
Katie Rose Fritz - - Sioux Falls, SD
Marnie Graham - - Brookings, SD
Lauren Holbrook - - Brookings, SD
Sarah Kruse - - Brookings, SD
Mindy Landsman - - Brookings, SD
Kayla McCarthy - - Brookings, SD
Tara Meise - South Dakota Dept of Tourism & State - Pierre, SD
Chad Riedel - - Brookings, SD
Erik Rodne - Chief Information Technology Office - Brookings, SD
Melissa Ross - - Brookings, SD
Eric Say - - Spearfish, SD
Nichole Schake - - Brookings, SD
Crystal Spielmann - - Brookings, SD
M Tim Steele - South Dakota State University - Brookings, SD
Juliette Wasescha - - Elkton, SD

Tennessee
Abra E. Anderson - - Nashville, TN
Jami Anderson - jamidesign - Nashville, TN
David C. Baker - ReCourses, Inc. - Nashville, TN
Hans Bjorkman - International Paper - Memphis, TN
Lisa Blevins - Tricycle - Chattanooga, TN
Cathi Cannon - Eyeprojector - Chattanooga, TN
Lucas Andrew Charles - University of Memphis - Memphis, TN
Allison Suzanne Davis - Emma Email Marketing - Nashville, TN
Todd M. Decker - DIY Network - Knoxville, TN
Nick Du Pey - Tricycle - Chattanooga, TN
Travis Fowler - GAC - Great American Country - Nashville, TN
Daniel Frye - Scripps Networks - Knoxville, TN
Rebecca Gervais - Iostudio - Nashville, TN
Frederike Gravenstein - DIY Network - Knoxville, TN
Scott D Hanselman - - College Grove, TN
Caroline M Hochstrasser - CIGNA Government Services - Nashville, TN
Amber Iacopelli - - Bartlett, TN
Michael Kennedy - DIY Network - Knoxville, TN
Nicole Koestel - cj Advertising - Nashville, TN
Chet Martin - International Paper - Memphis, TN
Lisa Minardi - Scripps Networks Fine Living - Knoxville, TN
Andrew Nixon - Iostudio - Nashville, TN
Stephen Oden - St Jude/ALSAC - Memphis, TN
Kimberly Owenby - Fine Living - Knoxville, TN
Esther Pinon - International Paper - Memphis, TN
Barbara Plummer-Smith - - Murfreesboro, TN
Willis Porter, II - - Memphis, TN
Janice Reese - Network PDF - Nashville, TN
Isaac Roethe - - Oakland, TN
David Rudder - Scripps Networks - Knoxville, TN
Joe Sansone - International Paper - Memphis, TN
Miki Sato - - Murfreesboro, TN
Taylor Schena - Emma Email Marketing - Nashville, TN
Charley Sexton - Moxley Carmichael - Knoxville, TN
Paul Seylar - Scripps Networks - Knoxville, TN
Joseph Lee Shipp - Widgets & Stone - Chattanooga, TN
Deborah Shmerler - The University of Tennessee - Knoxville, TN
Adam Sloan - Youth Villages - Memphis, TN
Emily Thompson - - Nashville, TN
Allison Hope Urschel - Youth Villages - Memphis, TN
Velva White - International Paper - Memphis, TN
Brad Wilkerson - Patterson Graham - Memphis, TN
Janet Wilson - FedEx - Memphis, TN

Texas
Emily Adams - NFP Insurance Services, Inc. - Austin, TX
Mark Adams - - Houston, TX
Ana Lucia Aguilar - - Houston, TX
Robert Alfaro - - Houston, TX
Michael Athens - Texas Instruments - Dallas, TX
Leslie Baay - - Houston, TX
Nuzi Barkatally - - Spring, TX
Cheryl Beckett - University of Houston - Houston, TX
Ivanete Blanco - Texas State University - San Marcos, TX
Daniel Paul Bosse - Myron Steves - Houston, TX
Mike Boudreaux - Williamson Printing - Dallas, TX
Anna Braddock - Corgan Associates, Inc. - Dallas, TX
Kelly D. Bryan - The Boeing Company - Houston, TX
Alberto Capetillo - - Houston, TX
Sara Carpeaux - Fossil Partners, Inc - Richardson, TX
Rinki Chatterjee - - Houston, TX
Matthew Serey Chea - - Pearland, TX
Tom Dennis - Mohawk Fine Papers Inc - Frisco, TX
Nancy DeWitte - AvreaFoster - Dallas, TX
John Dorie - Crane & Company, Inc. - Dallas, TX
Beckham Dossett - University of Houston - Houston, TX
Chuck Drumm - Sam Houston State University - Livingston, TX
Maria Dungler - University of Texas M. D. Anderson Cancer Center - Houston, TX
William Ehrlich - ColorDynamics - Allen, TX
Nubia Patricia Eisenlohr - John Manlove Marketing & Communications - Houston, TX
Marc English - Marc English Design - Austin, TX
Ozzie Flores - - Katy, TX
Bonnibel Fonbuena - The University of Texas at Austin -- UT RecSports - Austin, TX
Miles Freeman - Williamson Printing - Dallas, TX
Tami Fries - Stora Enso North America - Dallas, TX
Lisa Garrett - - Pasadena, TX
Phyllis Gillentine - University of Houston - Houston, TX
Lisa Goin - Avrea Foster - Baytown, TX
James Goodbar - University of Texas at Austin - Austin, TX
Daren Guillory - Savage Design Group - Houston, TX
Eli Gukich - M. D. Anderson Cancer Center - Houston, TX
Tim Hamilton - Williamson Printing - Dallas, TX
Francisco J. Hernandez - - Houston, TX
Linda Hoffman - Origin Design - Houston, TX
Steve Holland - Williamson Printing - Dallas, TX
Thomas Hull - Rigsby Hull - Houston, TX
Yvette Hunt - Sabre - Southlake, TX
Hina Hussain - - Houston, TX
Jennifer Idol - Texas Association of REALTORS, Jidol Design - Austin, TX
Patty Jenkins - Stora Enso North America - Dallas, TX
Ruth Ann Johnson - Savage Design Group - Houston, TX
Katherine Jones - Milkshake Media - Austin, TX
Kevin Kelly - NewPage - Frisco, TX
Frances Kim - - Houston, TX
Sonja Kramer - - Sugar Land, TX
Allyson Lack - Principle - Houston, TX
Jerry Lewis - University of Texas at Arlington - Arlington, TX
Xinxin Li - - Katy, TX
Erin Link - - Houston, TX
Lynette Liwanag - - Friendswood, TX
Ericca Long - The 401K Company, a Charles Schwab Co. - Austin, TX
Daria Lukina - - Houston, TX
Kim Markiewicz - - Seabrook, TX
Catherine McGovern - PowerPact, LLC - Dallas, TX
Edmeé Micheli - Savage Design Group - Houston, TX
Craig Minor - Minor Design Group - Houston, TX
Fred Morales - KBR - Houston, TX
Jennifer Moreno - - San Antonio, TX
Trini Munoz - - Houston, TX
Kelly Musebeck - - Houston, TX
Vicky Nelson - TTI Communications - College Station, TX
Nicole Neuerburg - - Houston, TX
Lei Nie - University of Houston - Houston, TX
Steffany Orjuela - - Houston, TX
Daniel S. Pagan - Rigsby Hull - Houston, TX
Doris Parada - - Houston, TX
Lauren D Paterson - EDI Architecture - Houston, TX
Kenny Ragland - Savage Design Group - Houston, TX
Norma Riehle - 2 Chairs Design - Spring, TX
Irene Rodriguez - - Houston, TX
Melise Rodriguez - - Pearland, TX
Jarrod Rose - Williamson Printing - Dallas, TX
Stacy Schnettler - TTI Communications - College Station, TX
Amparo Scott - Mitsubishi Caterpillar Forklift America - Houston, TX
Maria Shaikh - - Houston, TX
Sara Sit - - Houston, TX
Monica So - - Spring, TX
Tom So - Myron Steves - Houston, TX
Donald Soward - Rice University - Houston, TX
Ryan Thompson - Milkshake Media - Austin, TX
Christopher Todd - - Humble, TX
Robin Tooms - Savage Design Group - Houston, TX
Andrea Trninic - - Houston, TX
Armin Vit - UnderConsideration - Austin, TX
Tacheng Wei - University of Houston - Missouri City, TX
Scott Winstead - Williamson Printing - Dallas, TX
Brian Woodard - Stora Enso - Dallas, TX
Harriet Yim - Cullen College of Engineering - Houston, TX

Utah
Laurie Allen - P&G - Provo, UT
Luke Baker - Logoworks by HP - Payson, UT
Brent Barson - Brigham Young University - Sandy, UT
Matthew Chrislip - - Provo, UT
Larry G. Clarkson - Weber State - Ogden, UT
Amanda Cockriel - - Provo, UT
Keenan Cummings - - Provo, UT
Natalie Davis - - Provo, UT
David Eliason - Brigham Young University - Provo, UT
Analisa Estrada - - Provo, UT
Eric Gillett - Brigham Young University - Provo, UT
Gina Girardi - Xpedx - Salt Lake City, UT
Stephen Hales - Stephen Hales Creative - Provo, UT
Curt Jensen - Logoworks by HP - Salt Lake City, UT
Rob Kirby - Logoworks by HP - Pleasant Grove, UT
Ayumi E Kodama - - Provo, UT
Eleanor Kramer - - Provo, UT
Travis Lee - Infinite Scale Design Group - Salt Lake City, UT
Cinthya Lopez - - Provo, UT
Kiley Mickelsen - Public Employees Health Program - Salt Lake City, UT
Aaron Monson - - Orem, UT
Tony Naccarato - Logoworks by HP - Eagle Mountain, UT
Darnell Nelson - - Garland, UT
Kelly Nield - Stephen Hales Creative - Provo, UT
Zachary Thomas Norman - Infinite Scale Design Group - Salt Lake City, UT
Bruce Patrick - Brigham Young University - Provo, UT
Anthony Perez - BYU Publications & Graphics - Provo, UT
Teako Pierce - Utah First Credit Union - Salt Lake City, UT
Shane Prine - Dixie State College - St George, UT
A.J. Rich - Brigham Young University - Provo, UT
Reeding Roberts - - Orem, UT
Beth Robertson - - Orem, UT
Mackenzie Sasser - - Provo, UT
Deven Stephens - - Orem, UT
Austin Taylor - - Provo, UT
Seth Taylor - Design Publishing and Media Group - Orem, UT
Douglas Thomas - - Provo, UT
Zachary Thompson - - Ogden, UT
Alan Wilson - Eli Kirk - Provo, UT
Marie Withers - Brigham Young University - Provo, UT
Jon Woidka - Brigham Young University - Provo, UT
Angelina Zandonatti - BYU - Provo, UT
Anna Zenk - Stephen Hales Creative - Provo, UT

Vermont
Jennifer Adrian - Bleu Sky Creative - Burlington, VT
Michelle Hobbs - Bleu Sky Creative - Burlington, VT
Becca McHale - - Burlington, VT
Kara Christie Murphy - KaraMia - Colchester, VT

Virginia
Mila Arrisueno - Grafik Marketing Communications Ltd. - Alexandria, VA
Neal Ashby - Ashby Design - Alexandria, VA
Karen H. Beach - Red Clover Design - Alexandria, VA
Douglas C. Been - Freddie Mac - McLean, VA
Joseph A Buckland - Booz Allen Hamilton - McLean, VA
Sean Coghlan - - Arlington, VA
Jonathan Cole - Hampton University - Hampton, VA
Rita Courtney - Media General - Richmond, VA
Mathew Curry - Imagefed - Mc Lean, VA
Keith Damiani - Rialto Design - Charlottesville, VA
David G. Danner - Boeing - Arlington, VA
Debbie DeLadurantaye - Verizon MultiMedia - Arlington, VA
Shilpa Desai - Art Institute of Washington - Arlington, VA
Patrick Donahue - Corocran College - Centreville, VA
Jacob Eastham - U.S. Government - Arlington, VA
Miu Eng - - Arlington, VA
Sandra Faulkner - Howrey LLP - Alexandria, VA
David Fitzgerald - Verizon MultiMedia - Arlington, VA
Tony Fletcher - Tony Fletcher Design, LLC - Alexandria, VA
Ann Ford - Virginia State University - Petersburg, VA
Doug Fuller - Freddie Mac - McLean, VA
Rosemary Hill - Tidewater Community College Visual Arts Center - Portsmouth, VA
Justin Howard - AOL - Dulles, VA
Leigh Hubbard - American Society of Clinical Oncology - Alexandria, VA
Jennifer Huppert - Booz Allen Hamilton - Mclean, VA
Dave Jeffers - Yupo Corporation America - Chesapeake, VA
Dana Johnstone - Booz Allen Hamilton - Mc Lean, VA
Cynthia Nicole Kassolis - Phoenix Creative Group - Potomac Falls, VA
Scott Kaufman - - Potomac Falls, VA
Theresa Koenig - Verizon MultiMedia - Arlington, VA
Stamatia Letras - AOL - Dulles, VA
Ren Meinhart - - Alexandria, VA
Paul Mitcham - Yupo Corporation - Chesapeake, VA
Lynn Murphy - Grafik Marketing Communications Ltd. - Alexandria, VA
Megan Murphy - Blue Ridge Outdoors Magazine - Charlottesville, VA
Troy Olson - Yupo Corporation America - Chesapeake, VA
Heather Reitze - The Art Institute of Washington - Alexandria, VA
Laura Reseigh - - Vienna, VA
Christopher Richard - PBS - Arlington, VA
Jessica P. Rodriguez - - Arlington, VA
Susan King Roth - Virginia Commonwealth University - Oilville, VA
Peyton Rowe - Virginia Commonwealth University - Richmond, VA
Donald Ruzek - Navy Federal Credit Union - Vienna, VA
Travis Searcy - Blue Ridge Outdoors Magazine - Charlottesville, VA
Barbara Simmons - Persimmon Studio - Fredericksburg, VA
Joshua Smith - Josh's Myth Designs - Portsmouth, VA
Kelcey Smith - SmithKelcey - Mc Lean, VA
Jill M. Spaeth - - Fairfax, VA
Hermano Talastas - GMMB - Falls Church, VA
David Tilley - Media General - Richmond, VA
Brad Van Zandt - Yupo Corporation America - Chesapeake, VA
Johnny Vitorovich - Grafik Marketing Communications Ltd. - Alexandria, VA
Amy Waggoner - - Chantilly, VA
Greg Wells - HDR, Inc. - Falls Church, VA
Sandra Wheeler - Virginia Commonwealth University - Richmond, VA
Carrie Willrich - PBS - Arlington, VA
Matt Woolman - Virginia Commonwealth University Arts Graphic Design - Richmond, VA
Banan Yaquby - - Arlington, VA

Washington
Blaise Aguera Y Arcas - Microsoft Live Labs - Seattle, WA
Dawn Anderson - Trident Seafoods - Seattle, WA
David Arthur Andrus, Sr. - The Boeing Company - Tacoma, WA
Mark Atteberry - - Kent, WA
Steve Barrett - Starbucks Coffee Company - Seattle, WA
Jason Becker - Community Transit - Everett, WA
Brian Boram - RMB Vivid, Inc. - Seattle, WA
Alan V. Bruckner - - Issaquah, WA
Bill Buxton - Microsoft Research - Redmond, WA
Kelly Chrey - Mohawk Fine Papers - Seattle, WA
Erin Dekker - Northwest Hospital & Medical Center - Seattle, WA
Yvonne DeShazo - Fluke Corporation - Everett, WA
Sylvia Dingwall McClelland - Dingland Design - Kirkland, WA
Larra Dutton - Trident Seafoods - Seattle, WA
Madeleine Eiche - Turnstyle - Seattle, WA
Ed Ferguson - Getty Images - Seattle, WA
Amy Fisher - MCM Design Studio - Walla Walla, WA
Stephanie Gipson - - Seattle, WA
Benjamin D. Graham - Turnstyle - Seattle, WA
Amber Hahto - Lemley Design Company - Seattle, WA
Stanley Hainsworth - Tether Inc. - Seattle, WA
Miles Harris - Vulcan Inc. - Seattle, WA
Deborah Henderson - Weber + Thompson - Seattle, WA
Lane Hengtgen - WONGDOODY - Seattle, WA
Matt Hepworth - Eastern Washington University - Cheney, WA
Ross Hogin - WONGDOODY - Seattle, WA
Tom Hubbard - Hewlett-Packard - Vancouver, WA
Tan Le - WONGDOODY - Seattle, WA
Linda Lee - Filter, LLC - Seattle, WA
James Lim - Hemlock Printers USA Inc. - Seattle, WA
Colleen Maloney - Green River Community College - Kent, WA
Anita Nelson - The Boeing Company - Seattle, WA
Sheryl Purdy - Pierce County Public Works and Utilities - University Place, WA
Heidi Raynor - Filter, LLC - Seattle, WA
Amy E. Redmond - WONGDOODY - Seattle, WA
Robyn Ricks - University of Washington - Seattle, WA
Alex Steffen - Worldchanging - Seattle, WA
Tomas Suarez - Sound Transit - Seattle, WA
John Turville - ColorGraphics - Seattle, WA
Carl E. Vonder Haar - ColorGraphics - Seattle, WA
Matt Weitkamp - WONGDOODY - Seattle, WA

Washington, DC
Margaret Ann Bauer - - Washington, DC
Marcus Bleech - Jesuit Conference - Washington, DC
Adina Brosnan-McGee - Smithsonian Institution - Washington, DC
Brett Carnell - Library of Congress - Washington, DC
Emily Carr - Gensler - Washington, DC
Jake Cheney - Howrey LLP - Falls Church, DC
Cecilia Cortes - US Pharmacopia - Washington, DC
Tim Cripps - Threespot Media - Washington, DC
Bryan Ewsichek - National Institutes of Health - Washington, DC
Rachel Freedman - Freerayn Graphics - Washington, DC
Joe Garcia - - Washington, DC
Ricardo Gomez - Jones Lang LaSalle - Washington, DC
Erin Mary Greene - Greene Studio - Washington, DC
Nancy Hacskaylo - Smithsonian Institution - Washington, DC
Michael R. Hilker - AARP - Washington, DC
James Hobbs - Threespot Media - Washington, DC
Aichin Jones - International Finance Corporation - Washington, DC
Lauren Keister - - Washington, DC
Daniel Kohan - Sensical Design - Washington, DC
Jennifer Anne Kolansky - Kolansky Design - Washington, DC
Katy Larkin - - Washington, DC
Laura Latham - Gensler Design - Washington, DC
Tamera Lawrence - cirque - Washington, DC
Robert Lewis - - Washington, DC
Kristen Mallia - - Washington, DC
Olivia Marinescu - Academy for Educational Development - Washington, DC
Sarah McPhie - Cutting Edge Design, Inc. - Washington, DC
Robert McVearry - O2 Collaborative - Washington, DC
Gregory Newcomb - RTCRM - Washington, DC
Kasey O'Leary-Massey - The Sports Club/LA - Washington, DC
Sheila P. Paige - S P A C E - Washington, DC
Kristin Philbin - - Washington, DC
Anne Quito - Academy for Educational Development - Washington, DC
Sam Shelton - KINETIK, Inc. - Washington, DC
Melanie Shintaku - Marriott International - Washington, DC
Joseph Simmons - Smithsonian Business Ventures - Washington, DC
Pamela Wolfe - American Federation of Teachers - Washington, DC
Melissa J. Yacuk - GMMB - Washington, DC

Wisconsin
Heidi Baehman - Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren SC - Milwaukee, WI
Gregory Borden - The Roberts Group Inc - Waukesha, WI
Michael Carlisle - Appleton Coated - Kimberly, WI
Phil Cavalier - Appleton Coated - Kimberly, WI
Doug Cheever - Planned Parenthood of Wisconsin - Milwaukee, WI
Jean Dodge - Moraine Park Technical College - Fond Du Lac, WI
Catherine Donnelly - The Design Office - Milwaukee, WI
Rhein Dresang - Kohls Corporation - Menomonee Falls, WI
Kim Dunn - The Roberts Group, Inc - Waukesha, WI
R. Troy Forrest - Kohl's Corp. - Menomonee Falls, WI
Ferko Goldinger - Appleton Coated - Kimberly, WI
James Hart - Cooper Power Systems - Milwaukee, WI
Matthew Ryan Hiitola - TransUnion LLC - Kenosha, WI
John Kramer - Kohl's Corp. - Menomonee Falls, WI
Brian Pirman - St. Norbert College - De Pere, WI
Jenny Sprangers - Appleton Coated - Kimberly, WI
Corina Wilkes - Appleton Coated - Kimberly, WI
Jodi Wolfe - HNTB Corp. - Milwaukee, WI


Pedro Carvalho - Design Absoluto - São Paulo, SP,
Lindsey Baker - Veer - Calgary, AB
Marian Bantjes - - Bowen Island, BC
Julie Baron - Veer - Calgary, AB
Bryce Beresh - Veer - Calgary, AB
Frederick Jon Burbach - - Toronto, ON
Lance Carlson - Alberta College of Art & Design - Calgary, AB
Angel Man Yee Chan - - Burnaby, BC
Derek Chu - - Richmond, BC
Tracy Gauson - Veer - Calgary, AB
Christopher Giesbrecht - - Calgary, AB
Bob Hambly - Hambly & Woolley Inc - Toronto, ON
Gillian Harvey - - Edmonton, AB
Melinda Head - Head Research - Toronto, ON
Jonathan Herman - WAX partnership - Calgary, AB
Marie Hohner - Vision Design Communications - Edmonton, AB
Erin Ignacio - Veer - Toronto, ON
Megan Ironside - Istockphoto - Calgary, AB
Monique Lalonde - RAZORFISH - Windsor, ON
Guy LeBlanc - Parks Canada - Halifax, NS
Oscar MacDonald - TELETOON Canada Inc. - Toronto, ON
Heather Martinez - Northwater Capital Management Inc. - Toronto, ON
Lisa Mentz - Vision Design Communications - Edmonton, AB
Jeremy Miller - Sasges Inc. - Calgary, AB
James Monkman - Red River College - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Brian Morgan - Macleans Magazine - Toronto, ON
Steve Mykolyn - TAXI - Toronto, ON
Lynda Nakashima - GVRD - Burnaby, BC
Carlos Perez - Research In Motion Limited - Waterloo, ON
Sheldon Popiel - Veer - Calgary, AB
Ezra Reimer - Red River College - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Bernie Roessler - - Edmonton, AB
Bev Rosser - - Markham, ON
Isa Szeto - Sierra Wireless - Richmond, BC
Ian Torrey - - Kanata, ON
Julie Tran - Istockphoto - Calgary, AB
Andrew Tremblay - Domtar Inc. - Toronto, ON
Heather Tryon - Hemlock Printers - Burnaby, BC
Barbara Woolley - Hambly & Woolley Inc. - Toronto, ON
Pamela Zuccker - Principle - Quebec, QC

New York
Jason McCann - TAXI NYC - New York, NY


Amy Gendler - AIGA China - Beijing,
Du Qin - AIGA China - Beijing,
Min Wang - School of Design - Beijing,
Nanna Norup - INDEX - Copenhagen,
Patrick Cox - Wolff Olins - London N1 9RL,
Liz Farrelly - RotoVision - Hove,
Penelope Hudd - Kingston University - Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey,
Veronique Vienne - ETAPES Magazine - Paris,
Sharon Poggenpohl - Hong Kong Polytechnic University - Hung Hom, Kowloon
Tom Gloesener - Vidale-Gloesener - Luxembourg,
Silvano Vidale - Vidale-Gloesener - Luxembourg,
Richard Adams - New Zealand Cricket Inc. - Christchurch,
Dane Mitchell - Marker Ltd - Auckland,
Tana Mitchell - Designworks - Auckland - Auckland,
Jef Wong - Designworks - Auckland - Auckland,
John Fielding - Scandinavian Design Group - Oslo,
Ragnar Johnsen - Grieg Media As - Bergen,
Eirik Seu Stokkmo - Scandinavian Design Group - Oslo, NA
Garth Walker - Orange Juice Design - 4001,
Nick Currie - Momus - Stockholm,
Robin Edman - Swedish Industrial Design Foundation - Stockholm,
Tanya Williams - Collier Morrison Belgrave - Port of Spain,
Victoria McDougall - Eye, The International Review of Graphic Design - London,
Adrian Shaughnessy - - Hampton Hill Middlesex,
John Walters - Eye Magazine - London,